Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
There’s a playful chill in the air. Spooky season is here, which means that My Herb Clinic has prepared some essential oils just for Halloween, just for you. Here are three essential oils you can’t mi
Best Essential Oils For Mosquitoes(Post)Mosquito woes are always frustrating. If you live in an area with plenty of mosquitoes, you’re probably looking for ways to keep these pests away from you. Wouldn’t it be great if you could use essent
How Do Essential Oils Work?(Post)Essential oils are said to help everything from poor sleep to ailing health conditions. Let’s dive into how they work and why you might want to consider trying them out!What is an essential oil?Essent
The Benefits of Mindful Meditation with Essential Oils(Post)Mindful meditation revolves around the concept of focusing on the present. It can help you become more aware of your mind, body, and emotions. The experience pairs wonderfully with the use of essentia
Why Are Essential Oils Bad For Cats?(Post)Essential oils are versatile and soothing, perfect for all sorts of aromatherapy. Unfortunately, they are not suitable to be used around cats. Here is why you should avoid essential oils in the presen
Which Essential Oils Are Safe For Babies?(Post)Essential oils can greatly enhance your aromatherapy experience, as well as your day to day life. They have been used throughout history for thousands of years. However, it is important to know which
Boost Your Focus Naturally with Essential Oils(Post)In today's fast-paced world, maintaining focus and concentration can be challenging. Luckily, nature offers us a range of remedies, including essential oils, which have been used for centuries to prom
How Do Essential Oils Affect Emotions(Post)Aromatherapy and essential oil therapy involve using essential oils to improve your state of mind and well-being.Essential oils can affect you positively, bringing you serenity, relief, or other speci
How Do Essential Oils Help Anxiety?(Post)There’s a lot of talk about how essential oils help anxiety. Is it just a buzz that will go away after the trend falls off, or do these concentrated plant-based essential oils really work?Many people
When Should You Use Essential Oils?(Post)Aromatherapy commonly includes the use of essential oils. With the dazzling array of scents and blends they come in, essential oils can provide soothing benefits to their users.Essential oils can be u
Enhance Your Outdoor Picnics with Essential Oils(Post)Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle Enthusiasts(Post)Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle EnthusiastsIn this blog, we will uncover how essential oils can enhance the experience of puzzle enthusiasts.. Whether you're a crossword connoisseur o
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil - Sleep Calm - Cedrus deodara
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus deodara$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $46.00Celestial Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration Celebrate the holiday seaso$16.00 - $46.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Honey Myrtle Australian Essential Oil ~ CALMING ~ Melaleuca teretifolia
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00Honey Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Melaleuca teretifoliaOrigin: Australia WildcraftedMethod: Steam dis$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® New Caledonia Sandalwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Santalum austrocaledonicum
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $42.00NEW CALEDONIA SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL Botanical Name: Santalum austrocaledonicumOrigin:$23.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cinnamon Bark Organic Essential Oil - Cinnamomum zeylanicum
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $55.00CELESTIAL® Cinnamon Bark Organic Essential Oil – Cinnamomum zeylanicum Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Zeylan$20.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Celestial® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing Bring the car$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil - FRESH AIR RELAXATION - Citrus aurantium var amara
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $73.00CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var amaraOrigin:$21.00 - $73.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Star Anise Organic Essential Oil - UPLIFTING COMFORTING - Illicium verum
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Star Anise Organic Essential Oil Botanical Name: Illicium verumOrigin:$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NIAOULI THERAPEUTIC GRADE AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - RELAX MIND & BODY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ENERGISE ME THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ENERGY ALERTNESS
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $54.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil ENERGISE ME Imagine having this beautiful combination of Essential Oils that are designed to keep you aler$16.00 - $54.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Tree Essential Oil - Festive Aroma for a Warm, Inviting Atmosphere
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Christmas Tree Essential Oil - Festive Aroma for a Warm, Inviting Atmosphere Bring the spirit of the holiday season into your home with Celestial Christmas$19.00 - $29.00