Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality Discover the aromatic richness of MY HERB CLINIC Organic Cardamom$22.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® All Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Premium Aromatic Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $43.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAll Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Pimento dioica Country of Origin: Guatemala Organic Status: Organic$20.00 - $43.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ALLSPICE ALL SPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $75.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartALLSPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica Country of Origin - Mexico Organic Status - Conventional$30.00 - $75.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANGELICA ROOT POWDER Angelica archangelica - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$37.00 - $71.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAngelica Root Powder Botanical Name: Angelica archangelicaOrganic Status: Conve$37.00 - $71.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANISE MYRTLE - Syzygium anisatum - RINGWOOD - NATIVE AUSTRALIA BUSH FOOD
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAnise Myrtle Leaf Botanical Name: Syzygium anisatum Organic Status: Conven$20.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANISEED WHOLE ORGANIC - 1st GRADE PREMIUM FRESH - menopause
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic whole Aniseed Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrganic Status: Organic$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® APPLE AND CITRUS PECTIN POWDER PREMIUM QUALITY - SUGAR FREE - SOURCE OF FIBRE - SMOOTHIE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartApple and Citrus Pectin Powder Country of Origin: ChinaForm: powder Apple and Citrus Pectin Powder is a soluble powder th$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASHWAGANDHA ROOT ORGANIC (Withania) AYURVEDIC HERB TEA ADAPTOGEN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$31.00 - $83.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartASHWAGANDHA ROOT ORGANIC AYURVEDIC HERB TEA Botanical Name: Withania somnifera$31.00 - $83.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASHWAGANDHA WITHANIA POWDER ORGANIC - ADAPTOGEN ENERGY QI FATIGUE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $98.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ashwagandha Withania Powder Botanical Name: Withania somnifera$33.00 - $98.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASPARAGUS ROOT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA (Shatavari) HRT APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $91.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAsparagus Root Organic Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusOrganic Status: Organi$32.00 - $91.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Asparagus Root Powder Organic – Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) SHATIVARI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $111.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Asparagus Root Powder - Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusCountry Origin: IndiaOrganic Status:$35.00 - $111.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Assam Indian Organic Broken Orange Pekoe Black Tea – Bold, Full-Bodied & Exquisite Taste
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $118.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Assam Indian Organic Broken Orange Pekoe Black Tea Country of Origin: IndiaOrganic Status: OrganicGrade of Tea: BOPForm:$36.00 - $118.00