Gourmet Culinary Salts & Spices
Elevate your cooking with our handpicked selection of gourmet culinary salts, spices, herbs, and signature blends. My Herb Clinic's Spice Magic® range brings together premium quality ingredients from around the world - from exotic gourmet salts and vibrant chilli blends to fragrant culinary herbs and crowd-pleasing spice mixes. Whether you're a home cook looking to experiment or a food lover seeking something a little more special, our culinary range will inspire your next meal. We also stock our popular Magic Popcorn Dust for a fun flavour twist. Add a little more flavour and adventure to your kitchen - shop our gourmet salts and spices collection today.
-
HIMALAYAN PINK SALT FINE EDIBLE PURE CRYSTAL SOAP SCRUB - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$11.00 - $17.00Great for spice rubs, sauces, soups, sauces & dips. Awesome complement to any BBQ.100% Natural.$11.00 - $17.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® BLACK PEPPER - CRACKED - PREMIUM GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $42.00Spice Magic® Black Pepper Cracked - Premium Grade Ingredients: Black PeppercornCountry of Origin: India$17.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality Discover the aromatic richness of MY HERB CLINIC Organic Cardamom$22.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® All Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Premium Aromatic Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $43.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAll Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Pimento dioica Country of Origin: Guatemala Organic Status: Organic$20.00 - $43.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ALLSPICE ALL SPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $75.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartALLSPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica Country of Origin - Mexico Organic Status - Conventional$30.00 - $75.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANISEED WHOLE ORGANIC - 1st GRADE PREMIUM FRESH - menopause
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic whole Aniseed Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrganic Status: Organic$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLACK HAWAIIAN LAVA SALT - HIWA KAI GOURMET FINE GRAIN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $35.00BLACK HAWAIIAN LAVA SALT - HIWA KAI GOURMET FINE GRAIN This is a unique Hawaiian black lava salt that has been solar evaporated with activated charcoal and boasting a stunning black color with silky...$21.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BUTTER CHICKEN SPICE MIX - GOURMET FLAVOUR FUSION BLEND 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.50Butter Chicken Spice Blend 100g This amazing tasty meal originated in northern India’s Punjab region. Traditionally made with chicken pieces with the bone in, it is considered to be q$17.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARAWAY SEEDS ORGANIC - Carum carvi - Premium Freshness and quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCaraway Seeds - Organic (Carum carvi) Place of Origin - EgyptBotanical Name - Carum carvi$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARDAMOM POWDER 1ST GRADE - DIGESTION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCardamom Powder (Elettaria cardamomum) Indulge in the rich and aromatic flavour of our Cardamom Powder, sourced from the lush landscapes of Guatemala. With its unique blend of spicy, herbal, and...$23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SALT & HIMALAYAN FUSION ORGANIC NATURAL HEALTHY FLAVOUR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$14.00 - $26.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh.$14.00 - $26.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00