MY HERB CLINIC®
-
HIMALAYAN PINK SALT FINE EDIBLE PURE CRYSTAL SOAP SCRUB - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$11.00 - $17.00Great for spice rubs, sauces, soups, sauces & dips. Awesome complement to any BBQ.100% Natural.$11.00 - $17.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® BLACK PEPPER - CRACKED - PREMIUM GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $42.00Spice Magic® Black Pepper Cracked - Premium Grade Ingredients: Black PeppercornCountry of Origin: India$17.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CELTIC BLEND RESIN INCENSE - CREATE SACRED SPACES - PURIFYING - 25g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00Celtic Blend Resin Incense Aroma-wise, this is a classic combination of rich and high-quality types of resin incense with oriental notes and hints of spring flowers, cinnamon and cloves and lavender...$15.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CREATIVITY INTUITION EXPRESSION INCENSE - CREATION POSITIVE FUTURE - 25g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00CELESTIAL ® CREATIVITY INTUITION EXPRESSION INCENSE - CREATION POSITIVE FUTURE - 25g The incense siftings are obtained from a blend of three types of gum granules (Olibanum, Myrrh and Gum Benzoin)...$15.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WEALTH PROSPERITY ABUNDANCE ATTRACTION INCENSE - SUCCESS VICTORY - 25g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00WEALTH PROSPERITY ABUNDANCE ATTRACTION INCENSE - SUCCESS VICTORY - 25g The incense siftings are obtained from the African Boswellia papyrifera, a gum tree originating from Eritrea, Ethiopia and...$15.00 -
DNA Wellness Report - Personalised Genetic Health Analysis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$199.00You've already done the test. Now find out what your DNA is actually telling you. If you've$199.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® AFTER DINNER MINT ORGANIC BLACK TEA & ORGANIC PEPPERMINT FUSION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00AFTER DINNER MINT ORGANIC BLACK TEA & ORGANIC PEPPERMINT FUSION This perfect fusion has notes of chocolate and refreshing mint. The perfect after dinner tea.$15.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality Discover the aromatic richness of MY HERB CLINIC Organic Cardamom$22.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $27.00FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$19.00 - $27.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOLDEN KENYA ORANGE PEKOE BLACK TEA - TGFOP1 - EXQUISITE TASTE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $29.00GOLDEN KENYA ORANGE PEKOE BLACK TEA - TGFOP1 Country of Origin - Kenya Organic Status - Conventional$20.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® All Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Premium Aromatic Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $43.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAll Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Pimento dioica Country of Origin: Guatemala Organic Status: Organic$20.00 - $43.00