Blended Herbal Tea
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® ARCTIC FIRE TEA BLEND NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00A visually stimulating blend of beautiful blue Cornflowers and the best Keemun Chinese black tea, to which a dash of peppermint has been added to lift the flavour even higher and tantalize the taste...$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLOOMING ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND CAFFEINE FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Get ready to treat yourself with an amazing Rooibos tea Blend. A beautiful blend of Rooibos and flowers that gives a pleasurable taste sensation.$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CEYLON BLACK CHAI TEA ORGANIC SUPERFOOD HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Organic Ceylon Black Chai Tea Origin: Blended in Australia from the finest organic ingredients.St$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Chai Masala Organic Spiced Tea Herbal Blend - no caffeine
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $34.00Organic Chai Masala Spiced Blend Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Organic Liquorice Root, and Organic Black Pepper.$18.00 - $34.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHAI MASALA ORGANIC SPICED TEA HERBAL BLEND - TBC FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $30.00Organic Chai Masala Spiced Blend - Fine Cut Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Organic Liquorice Root, and Organic Black P$15.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Chai Masala Powder Organic – Authentic Spice Blend for Traditional Chai Tea and More
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $90.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Chai Masala Powder – Authentic Spice Blend for Traditional Chai Tea and More Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Car$32.00 - $90.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® DREAM QUEST HERBAL TEA Wild Lettuce Uva Ursi Catnip Chamomile Cornflowers SLEEP LUCID DREAMING
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDream Quest Herbal Tea Ingredients: Wild Lettuce, Uva Ursi, Catnip, Chamomile, Cornflower. Get re$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ECHINACEA IMMUNE BOOST ORGANIC TEA - DELIGHTFUL FRESH & MINTY TASTE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Organic Echinacea Immune Boost Tea Organic Status: OrganicIngredients: Echinacea,$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GENTLE NIGHT ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND - HEALTHY CAFFEINE FREE DELICIOUS - sleep well
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Gentle Night Rooibos Ingredients: Red Rooibos, Passionflower, Chamomile and Rose Petals. Organi$20.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINGER KISSES ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND - DIGESTION SNIFFLES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Organic Ginger Kisses Blend Ingredients:$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH & GINGER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA FUSION - PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Organic Honeybush & Ginger Blend This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected Organic Herbs of Honeybush and Ginger$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH HRTEA ORGANIC BLEND HERBAL TEA - BALANCE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $35.00HONEYBUSH HRTEA ORGANIC BLEND HERBAL TEA - BALANCE This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected all Organic Herbs of Honeybu$16.00 - $35.00