Mystic Oils
-
CELESTIAL ® ALGIZ Rune Oil – Living Energy Diffuser Blend – Protection & Vital Force 5ml
CELESTIAL®
$17.00Celestial® ALGIZ Rune Oil – Living Energy Diffuser Blend – Protection & Vital Force - 5ml Invoke the prot$17.00 -
CELESTIAL ® All Night Long Roll-On 10ml – Pulse Point Essential Oil Blend to Ignite Desire
DejaVu®
$20.00All Night Long Roll-On 10ml – Pulse Point Essential Oil Blend to Ignite Desire Unleash$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodite Essential Oil Roll-On – Set the Mood Aphrodisiac
CELESTIAL®
$20.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodite Essential Oil Roll-On – Set the Mood Aphrodisiac Let passion take the lead with CELESTIA$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® As You Please Oil – Success, Overcome Obstacles & Objections – Wicca
DejaVu®
$20.00CELESTIAL® As You Please Oil – Success, Overcome Obstacles & Objections – Wicca$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $77.00CELESTIAL® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification$21.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHARGING OILS WITH INTENTION RITUAL AND DAILY AFFIRMATION PDF DOWNLOAD
DejaVu®
$7.00Elevate Your Mystic Oils Experience with Our Exclusive Charging Oils with Intention Ritual and Daily Affirmation PDF Download! Unlock the secrets to maximizing the power of your favourite mystic...$7.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COME GET ME ESSENTIAL OIL - ATTRACTION SEXY MEOW
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $77.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend COME GET ME Introducing "Come$20.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COME GET ME ROLL ON 10ml PULSE POINT ESSENTIAL OIL ~ ATTRACTION SEXY ~ LOVE AND FUN
$20.00COME GET ME OIL Introducing "Come Get Me" Roll On Pulse Point Essential Oil – the enchanting blend designed to ignite an irresistible aura of attraction, p$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONJURE PULSE POINT ESSENTIAL OIL - ENHANCE POWER - CREATE ENERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Step into the realms of celestial empowerment with Celestial® Conjure Pulse Point Essential Oil, where ancient wisdom converges with modern alchemy to awaken your inner dynamism and illuminate your...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA ATTUNEMENT 10ml ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
$20.00Product Description Introducing our Crown Chakra Attunement Roll-On Essential Oil - I Am That I Am. Elevate your spiritual journey and bring harmony to your being with this exquisite blend of therape$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$20.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN OF SUCCESS OIL - ATTRACT THE FAVOR OF THE GODS - WICCA PAGAN
DejaVu®
$20.00Unlock the Path to Success with Crown of Success Oil! Are you ready to harness the power of ancient wisdom and modern magic? Look no fur$20.00