MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® CITRUS PECTIN POWDER PREMIUM QUALITY - SUGAR FREE - SOURCE OF FIBRE - SMOOTHIE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCitrus Pectin Powder Country of Origin: ChinaForm: powder Citrus Pectin Powder$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Clove Organic Powder - Rich & Fragrant - Syzygium aromaticum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00 - $71.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCLOVE ORGANIC POWDER Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$25.00 - $71.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Coconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Creamy & Versatile
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCoconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Creamy & Versatile MY HERB CLINIC Coconut Milk Powder offers a convenient, dairy-free alternative to traditional milk. M$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COLTSFOOT LEAF SMUDGE INCENSE Tussilago farfara - RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartColtsfoot Leaf Smudge Botanical Name: Tussilago farfara$32.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COMBRETUM LEAF Organic quadrangulare CALMING RELAXING MELLOW PUFF
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Combretum Leaf Botanical Name - Combretum quaranguralaire Organic Status - Organic$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CORYDALIS AMBIGUA ROOT - TCM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $61.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCorydalis Root Botanical Name: Corydalis ambiguaOrganic Status: Conventional$18.00 - $61.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CRAZY CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING - PREMIUM FLAVOUR FUSION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00CRAZY CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING - PREMIUM FLAVOUR FUSION - 100g A hot, savory blend with notes of szechuan pepper and chilli,$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Damiana Organic (Turnera diffusa) Dried Herbal Tea - Relaxation
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $41.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Damiana Botanical Name: Turnera diffusaOrganic Status: Organic$20.00 - $41.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® DANDELION ROOT POWDER HERB TEA - Taraxacum officinalis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDandelion Root Powder Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinalis$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Dill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea MY HERB CLINIC Dill Seeds offer a subtle, aromatic flavour that enhances a wide range$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® DREAM QUEST HERBAL TEA Wild Lettuce Uva Ursi Catnip Chamomile Cornflowers SLEEP LUCID DREAMING
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDream Quest Herbal Tea Ingredients: Wild Lettuce, Uva Ursi, Catnip, Chamomile, Cornflower. Get re$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Earl Grey Black Tea Organic Premium – Full Bodied & Aromatic
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00 - $116.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Earl Grey Black Tea County of Origin: India & Australia$25.00 - $116.00