MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® ECHINACEA IMMUNE BOOST ORGANIC TEA - DELIGHTFUL FRESH & MINTY TASTE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Organic Echinacea Immune Boost Tea Organic Status: OrganicIngredients: Echinacea,$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Epilobium Willow Herbal Tea - Epilobium parviflorum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $29.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Epilobium Willow Herbal Tea – Epilobium parviflorum Botanical Name: Epilobium parviflorum$21.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® EPILOBIUM WILLOW ORGANIC POWDER - Epilobium parviflorum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Epilobium parviflorum Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Poland$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Fennel Seeds - Foeniculum vulgare - perfect for tea & cooking
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $59.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFennel Seeds Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgareForm: Whole dried SeedPlace of Origin: India$16.00 - $59.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FENUGREEK SEED WHOLE ORGANIC - Trigonella foenum-graecum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Fenugreek Seed Whole Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum Form:$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FEVERFEW DRIED HERB - PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$26.00 - $39.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFeverfew Botanical Name: Tanacetum parthenuimOrganic Status: Organic$26.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FRENCH EARL GREY TEA - A CLASSIC INFUSION TWIST - Aromatic Black
MY HERB CLINIC®
$42.00 - $152.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFrench Earl Grey Herbal Infused Tea Ingredients: Black Tea, Bergamot, Rose Petals, Calendula Blossoms, Blue Cornflowers, Natural Flavour.$42.00 - $152.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GALANGAL DRIED CHUNKY CUT ROOT RHIZOME ORGANIC- Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Galangal Root Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaCountry of Origin: Thailand$36.00 - $115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GENTLE NIGHT ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND - HEALTHY CAFFEINE FREE DELICIOUS - sleep well
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Gentle Night Rooibos Ingredients: Red Rooibos, Passionflower, Chamomile and Rose Petals. Organi$20.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINGER KISSES ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND - DIGESTION SNIFFLES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Organic Ginger Kisses Blend Ingredients:$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Fine Cut (TBC) - Zingiber officinale - 1kg Clearance
MY HERB CLINIC®
$82.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinger Root Fine Cut - Zingiber officinale Botanical Name: Zingiber officinalePlant Part: RootForm: Fine cut (TBC)$82.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00