MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Linden Leaf & Flower Herbal Tea – Wildcrafted – Sourced from Bulgaria
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $31.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLinden Leaf & Flower Herbal Tea – Wildcrafted – Sourced from Bulgaria Botanical Name: Tilia argentea$22.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lions Mane Organic Mushroom Powder - Premium Brain Boost Memory
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartProduct Description Botanical Name - Hericium erinaceusOrganic Status - Organic$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Long Pepper (Pippali) Organic – Piper Longum, Gourmet Whole Pepper
MY HERB CLINIC®
$24.00 - $106.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Whole Long Peppers Botanical Name: Piper longumCountry of Or$24.00 - $106.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Long Pepper Powder (Pippali) Organic – Piper Longum, Gourmet Ground Pepper
MY HERB CLINIC®
$43.00 - $160.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Long Pepper Powder Organic Status - OrganicBotanical Name - Piper longum$43.00 - $160.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® LOVELY LEMON PEPPER GOURMET SALT - ZESTY FLAVOUR GOODNESS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $28.00LOVELY LEMON PEPPER GOURMET SALT Instructions: Use to season meats and vegetables before cooking, or add to salt and spice blends.$15.00 - $28.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MACE ORGANIC GROUND - COOK LIKE A PRO
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $90.00MACE ORGANIC GROUND - COOK LIKE A PRO Mace is not only used to flavour cakes and sweet dishes, but is also used in many savoury dishes from meats, sauces, curries, because of its unique...$20.00 - $90.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER ADAPTOGEN ~ IMMUNE BOOST
MY HERB CLINIC®
$197.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMaitake Mushroom Powder Botanical Name: Grifola frondosaCountry of Origin: ChinaForm: PowderPart: Fruiting Body$197.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Matcha Organic Ceremonial Grade AAAA 4A- Japanese Green Tea Powder
MY HERB CLINIC®
$51.00 - $255.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMatcha Organic Ceremonial Grade 4A Botanical Name: Camellia sinensisStatus: OrganicOrigin: ChinaGrade: Ceremonial$51.00 - $255.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF ORGANIC – The Feel-Good Herb (Canavalia maritima)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Bay Bean Leaf (the feel good herb) Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MEADOWSWEET HERBAL TEA - FAST FRESH PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $84.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMeadowsweet Botanical Name: Filipendula ulmariaOrganic Status: Trade$17.00 - $84.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Ground Herb Powder – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGround Mexican Oregano Herb – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour Elevate your cooking with MY HERB CLINIC Ground Mexican Oregano Herb. Known for its robust, aromat$18.00