MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® RASPBERRY LEAF ORGANIC POWDER TEA - WOMENS HERB - Rubus idaeus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $47.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Raspberry Leaf Powder Botanical Name: Rubus idaeusCountry of Origin: Germany$22.00 - $47.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Raspberry Leaf Organic Tea Fine Cut - WOMENS HERB - Rubus idaeus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Raspberry Leaf Tea Botanical Name: Rubus idaeusCountry of Origin: Kosovo$115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE -3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® RED CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE -3mm Ingredients: Crushed Red Bell peppers. Hea$30.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Red Maca Organic Powder – Premium Superfood for Men & Women’s Balance
MY HERB CLINIC®
$29.00 - $167.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBoost your wellness naturally with our Organic Red Maca Powder, a premium superfood known for its nourishing properties. Sourced from high-altitude Peruvian farms, this vibrant powder is crafted from...$29.00 - $167.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED ROSE BUD TEA PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - ANTIOXIDANTS VITAMIN C
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Rosa rugosa Organic Status - Conventional Country of Origin - China$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED ROSE PETALS TEA PREMIUM ORGANIC - BEST QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$38.00 - $130.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Rosa centifolia Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$38.00 - $130.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RICH TOMATO POWDER - MENS HEALTH - PREMIUM PRODUCT PREMIUM FLAVOUR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartRICH TOMATO POWDER - PREMIUM PRODUCT PREMIUM FLAVOUR Natural Tomato Powder is a rich source of vitamins, minerals and phytochemicals, not only perfect for recipes, home cooking or adding to your...$30.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ROASTED GARLIC SALT - UNIQUE GOURMET DELICIOUS RICH TASTE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $34.00Roasted Garlic Salt Country of Origin: USAIngredients: sea salt and garlic. No anti$17.00 - $34.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ROOIBOS CHAI ORGANIC HERBAL TEA CAFFEINE FREE - DETOX SKINNY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $37.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Rooibos Chai Tea Blend This delicious tea is an organic blend of caffeine free Rooibos combined with a sultry blend of Chai spices for your enhanced drinking pleasure.$19.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ROOIBOS ORGANIC SKINNY TEA- HERBAL HEALTHY CAFFEINE FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Rooibos Tea Botanical Name: Aspalathus linearisCountry of Origin: South AfricaPlant Part: Leaf$18.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ROOIBOS SILK ROAD ORGANIC BLEND EAST MEETS WEST HERBAL TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00ROOIBOS SILK ROAD ORGANIC BLEND EAST MEETS WEST HERBAL TEA This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected all Organic Herbs of$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ROSEHIPS ORGANIC EXTRACT 10:1 POWDER
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $66.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Rosa canina Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Produced in China. Packed in Australia.$18.00 - $66.00