MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® TONGKAT ALI EXTRACT 50:1 POWDER HERB - LONG JACK ENERGY LIBIDO
MY HERB CLINIC®
$27.00 - $143.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartTongkat Ali Extract Powder 50:1 Botanical Name: Eu$27.00 - $143.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TRIBULUS EXTRACT POWDER 60% SAPONIN NATUROPATHIC BODY BUILDING APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $47.00Tribulus Powder Botanical Name: Tribulus terrestesPlace of Origin: China$20.00 - $47.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TULSI HOLY BASIL ORGANIC HERBAL POWDER ADAPTOGEN RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$24.00 - $111.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Holy Basil Tulsi Powder Botanical Name: Ocimum tenuiflorum Place of Origin: India Organic Status: Organic <$24.00 - $111.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURKEY TAIL ORGANIC A+ MUSHROOM POWDER - IMMUNE STRESS WORKOUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$37.00 - $124.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Turkey Tail A+ Mushroom Powder Botanical Name: Coriolus versicolor<$37.00 - $124.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC ROOT ORGANIC GROWN PURE HEALTH Curcuma longa ~ SPRAY FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $31.00Product Details Organic Turmeric Root Organic Status - Organic$16.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC SUNSHINE HERBAL TEA BLEND LATTE - HARMONIOUS LIFE - RELAX
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Turmeric Sunshine Herbal Tea Country of Origin: Blended by hand in small batches in Australia fr$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VALERIAN ROOT TEA SEDATIVE INSOMNIA RELAXATION SLEEP
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00VALERIAN ROOT TEA Botanical Name - Valeriana officinalis Organic Status - Trade&nb$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VERVAIN TEA DREAM HERB MENOPAUSE RELAXING SLEEP INSOMNIA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $31.00Vervain Tea Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis Organic Status: Conventional Country of Origin: Serbia Form: Le$20.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VINDALOO ORGANIC SPICE CURRY BLEND - AUTHENTIC INDIAN FLAVOUR - HOT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00VINDALOO ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - 100g Authentic Indian Flavour | Hot Curry | Heat from Chilli | Gluten Free | Organic$15.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITALITY FOR HER HERBAL BLEND TEA ~ APHRODISIAC ~ NATUROPATHIC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $42.00A special tea for her, full of feminine desire and vitality. Warming cinnamon and citrus aroma, with distinct liquorice notes. Ingredients: Cinnamon, fennel, lemon peel, liquorice, cardamon,...$19.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITALITY FOR HIM ~ HERBAL BLEND TEA ~ APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00A tea for him full of masculine desire and vitality. With Invigorating ginger and spicy character with notes of liquorice. Ingredients: Cinnamon, fennel, mint, rosemary leaves, ginger root, St Johns...$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITAMIN C HERBAL TEA - NATUROPATHIC - RICH IN VITAMINS & ANTI-OXIDANTS - NATURAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$12.00 - $33.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh. 100% Natural. Quality Contr$12.00 - $33.00