MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® WINTER WELLNESS HERBAL TEA FROM NATURE - BODY BOOST
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00WINTER WELLNESS HERBAL TEA A very effective herbal blended tea made from the following powerful herbs Echinacea, Lemon Myrtle, Astragalus and Siberian Ginseng.$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WITCH HAZEL ORGANIC Hamamelis virginiana PREMIUM FRESH HERBAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00From Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WOOD BETONY PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BEST QUALITY FRESH DRIED HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $28.00WOOD BETONY DRIED HERB Botanical Name - Stachys officinalis Organic Status - Conventional$15.00 - $28.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YELLOW DOCK POWDER WILDCRAFTED HERBAL - Rumex crispus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Yellow Dock Root Botanical Name: Rumex crispusOrganic Status: WildcraftedCountry of Origin: ChinaPlant Part:$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YERBA MATE - NATURAL ENERGY BOOST - ORGANIC - BRAZIL - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$15.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ®Blackberry Fruit Extract Powder Organic - 5% anthocyanin - Rubus fruticosus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$40.00 - $143.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Blackberry Fruit Extract - 5% Anthocyanin Unlock the rich, vibrant taste and powerful health benefits of our Organic Blackberry Fruit Extract. Made from the finest blackberries (Rubus...$40.00 - $143.00 -
Premium Papaya (Pawpaw) Freeze-Dried Powder – Nutrient-Dense Superfood
MY HERB CLINIC®
$73.00 - $123.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPapaya Pawpaw Freeze Dried Powder Place of Origin: ChinaPart Used: FruitForm: PowderOrganic Status: Conventional$73.00 - $123.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Kala Namak Black Salt Powder - Vegan Healthy fine salt
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $24.00Kala Namak Black Salt Ingredients: 100% Black Salt,$17.00 - $24.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SHAHI KORMA ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - INDIAN CURRY MILD SPICE - 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00SHAHI KORMA ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - 100g Authentic Indian Flavour | Mild Curry | Some Heat from Chilli | Gluten Free A real aut$22.00