MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste Lippia graveolens
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste MY HERB CLINIC Mexican Oregano Herb is a premium, aromatic herb native to Mexico and Central America. Unlike Medite$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MORINGA LEAF ORGANIC HERB - HEALING TREE - PURE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.50 - $31.00Product Description Botanical Name - Moringa oleifera Organic Status - Organic$19.50 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MOTHERWORT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - KNOWN AS THE HEALING OF WOMEN HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMotherwort Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Croatia Form: Aerial Pa$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUCUNA PRURIENS POWDER ORGANIC - APHRODISIAC -ELEVATE MOOD
MY HERB CLINIC®
$89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMUCUNA PRURIENS POWDER ORGANIC Organic Status - Organic Place of Origin - India$89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$17.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN - Verbascum thapsus Wildcrafted TEA SMOKE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00Mullein Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN ORGANIC EXTRACT POWDER 10:1 - BEST PURE QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $70.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMullien Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Verbascum$19.00 - $70.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mushroom Medley Powder | a beta-glucan rich blend of Chaga, Shiitake, & Maitake
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMushroom Medley - A Gourmet Blend of Premium Mushroom Powders Unlock the rich, earthy flavours of our Mushroom Medley, a carefully crafted blend of Chaga, Shiitake, and Maitake Mushroom powders...$23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Nettle Leaf Organic Teabag Cut Size- DRIED HERBS - Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $112.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name- Urtica dioica Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Italy$36.00 - $112.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® NIGELLA SEED ORGANIC WHOLE - BLACK CUMIN - KALONJI - ANTIOXIDANTS - IMMUNE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $93.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Nigella Seed (Black Cumin/Kalonji) – Whole Place of Origin: India Botanical Name: Nigella sativa Form: Seed<$32.00 - $93.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Nilgiri Black Tea FBOP – Organic, Aromatic, Bold, and Full-Bodied Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $112.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartNilgiri Black Tea FBOP – Organic, Aromatic, Bold, and Full-Bodied Tea County of Origin: India - NilgiriOrganic St$35.00 - $112.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® NUTMEG ORGANIC POWDER - RICH SOURCE ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$39.00 - $135.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartNUTMEG ORGANIC POWDER Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$39.00 - $135.00