MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® GYMNEMA LEAF POWDER ORGANIC PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BLOOD SUGAR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $29.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Gymnema sylvestris Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$17.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GYMNEMA SYLVESTRIS LEAF ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - BLOOD SUGAR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $30.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Gymnema sylvestre Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$17.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HEMP POWDER ORGANIC - ANTIOXIDANTS MINERALS FIBER OMEGA 3 & 6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hemp Powder Organic Hemp Protein 50%: Place of Origin - Lithuania - Organic$18.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HIMALAYAN LEMON PEPPER GOURMET FINE GRAIN SALT FUSION - AMAZING FLAVOR - SOLAR DRIED SALT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00HIMALAYAN LEMON PEPPER GOURMET SALT FUSION - AMAZING FLAVOR - SOLAR DRIED SALT Himalayan Salt is considered to be one of the purest salts on earth and tastes amazing.$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOLY BASIL TULSI ORGANIC TEA INFUSION - ADAPTOGEN RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $31.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartHoly Basil Tulsi Organic Tea Infusion – Adaptogen & Relaxation Place of Origin: India Status: Organic&n$22.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH & GINGER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA FUSION - PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Organic Honeybush & Ginger Blend This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected Organic Herbs of Honeybush and Ginger$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH HRTEA ORGANIC BLEND HERBAL TEA - BALANCE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $35.00HONEYBUSH HRTEA ORGANIC BLEND HERBAL TEA - BALANCE This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected all Organic Herbs of Honeybu$16.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - ANTIOXIDENTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Honeybush Botanical Name:$33.00 - $100.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYPOT HONEYBUSH BLEND ANTIOXIDANT PHYTO NUTRIENT HERBAL TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $31.00HONEYPOT HONEYBUSH ANTIOXIDANT PHYTO NUTRIENT BLEND HERBAL TEA This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected herbs of Honeybu$16.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYROO - ORGANIC HONEYBUSH & ROOIBOS FUSION HERBAL TEA HEALTHY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $31.00HONEYROO - ORGANIC HONEYBUSH & ROOIBOS Get ready to treat yourself with Honeybush Rooibos Fusion - Honeyroo! Rooi$15.50 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS FLOWER - RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: China Plant Part: Flower$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS ORGANIC FLOWER RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$24.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: Germany Organic Status: Organic$24.00 - $67.00