MY HERB CLINIC®
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® BRINDLE BERRY BRINDLEBERRY GARCINIA CAMBOGIA ORGANIC POWDER
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $81.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name- Garcinia cambogia Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$21.00 - $81.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BUDDA BUDDHA RESIN POWDER INCENSE FOR SPIRITUAL PRACTICES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00Special Buddha Resin Powder to be used in Spiritual Practice. (50gms) This beautiful aromatic herbal incense is prepared with sandalwood powder, resins, herbs and all natural essential oils.$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BURDOCK ORGANIC ROOT POWDER HERBAL TEA - APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Burdock Root Powder Place of Origin: China$34.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Burdock Root Organic Herbal Tea - APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Burdock Root Organic Herbal Tea – APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BUTTER CHICKEN SPICE MIX - GOURMET FLAVOUR FUSION BLEND 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.50Butter Chicken Spice Blend 100g This amazing tasty meal originated in northern India’s Punjab region. Traditionally made with chicken pieces with the bone in, it is considered to be q$17.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® California Poppy Herbal Tea – Premium Quality (Eschscholzia californica)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCalifornia Poppy Herbal Tea – Premium Quality (Eschscholzia californica) Botanical Name: Eschscholzia californicaCountry of Origin: ItalyPlant Part:$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARAWAY SEEDS ORGANIC - Carum carvi - Premium Freshness and quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCaraway Seeds - Organic (Carum carvi) Place of Origin - EgyptBotanical Name - Carum carvi$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARDAMOM POWDER 1ST GRADE - DIGESTION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCardamom Powder (Elettaria cardamomum) Indulge in the rich and aromatic flavour of our Cardamom Powder, sourced from the lush landscapes of Guatemala. With its unique blend of spicy, herbal, and...$23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Catmint (Catnip) Herbal Tea – Premium Quality – Grown in France
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $165.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCatmint (Catnip) Herbal Tea – Premium Quality – Grown in France Botanical Name: Nepeta catariaPlace of Origin: France$21.00 - $165.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SALT & HIMALAYAN FUSION ORGANIC NATURAL HEALTHY FLAVOUR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$14.00 - $26.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh.$14.00 - $26.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CEYLON BLACK CHAI TEA ORGANIC SUPERFOOD HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Organic Ceylon Black Chai Tea Origin: Blended in Australia from the finest organic ingredients.St$17.00 - $37.00