Refine Search
Categories
Aromatherapy is a centuries-old practice that uses the power of natural plant extracts, known as essential oils, to improve physical, emotional, and mental well-being. Through the use of various essen
Mother's Day OFFER up to 20% OFF(Post)Mother's Day in 2021 falls on Sunday, 9 May, which isn't really that far away! If you are looking for Mother's Day gift Inspiration then you have come to the right place to spoil the special 'Mum' pe
Strawberry & Hibiscus Jam - with pectin(Post)This delicious jam is sweet but tart at the same time. The hibiscus highlights and enhances the flavour of the strawberries. Perfect for toast, scones, or even add on top of ice-cream! How did this re
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Wildcrafted vs Organic Herbs: What’s the Difference and Why It Matters(Post)Wildcrafted vs Organic Herbs: What’s the Difference and Why It Matters When shopping for herbal teas, powders, or dried botanicals, you’ll often see terms like organic and wildcrafted on the label. Wh
The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally(Post)The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally As the chill of winter settles in across Australia, many of us find ourselves battling stuffy noses, blocked sinuses, and lingering conges
Unlocking the Power of Culinary Seeds: Uses and Benefits of Celery, Fenugreek, Nigella, Caraway, Fennel, Aniseed, and Black Pepper(Post)Culinary seeds are a remarkable addition to any kitchen, offering distinct flavours, aromas, and cultural significance across global cuisines. Beyond their taste, they come packed with benefits that e
Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-being(Post)Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-beingAre you looking to enhance your well-being with natural remedies? Essential oils offer a versatile and effective way to improve your mood, boost your energy
The Unique Properties and Uses of Australian Essential Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)Essential oils are a core component of aromatherapy. Some of the best essential oils come from Australia, with plenty of flourishing flora and intoxicating ingredients.Here are the top 4 unique proper
How Scents Influence Mood & Focus(Post)Scent is one of the most powerful and often overlooked tools in wellbeing. Long before we consciously process smell, it triggers responses in the brain that influence mood, attention, memory, and emot
Discover the Unique Flavour of Red Alaea Hawaiian Salt: 5 Delicious Recipes(Post)Red Alaea Hawaiian salt is a distinctive and versatile ingredient that adds a unique flavour and colour to a variety of dishes. Harvested from the pristine waters of Hawaii and mixed with red volcanic
Recipe Ideas for dried Bell Pepper (Capsicum)(Post)Bell peppers, or Capsicum as we like to refer to them in Australia, are a popular vegetable that can be used in a variety of dishes. Dried and ground Capsicum can be used in dishes such as stews, sou
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® OOLONG TAIWAN SPRINGLIKE HIGHGRADE TEA ANTIOXIDANT FORMOSA ENERGY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $49.00This High Grade Springlike Oolong or Formosa Oolong Tea has been carefully processed with a very delicate taste which is very refreshing. This green oolong consists of the finest oolong harvested...$21.00 - $49.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MORINGA LEAF ORGANIC HERB - HEALING TREE - PURE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.50 - $31.00Product Description Botanical Name - Moringa oleifera Organic Status - Organic$19.50 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLOOMING ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND CAFFEINE FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Get ready to treat yourself with an amazing Rooibos tea Blend. A beautiful blend of Rooibos and flowers that gives a pleasurable taste sensation.$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE 3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE Ingredients Crushed Green Bell peppers. Heat$30.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SPEEDWELL PREMIUM DRIED HERB - migraine headaches
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Speedwell Botanical Name: Veronica officinalisOrganic Status: WildcraftedCount$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GENTLE NIGHT ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND - HEALTHY CAFFEINE FREE DELICIOUS - sleep well
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Gentle Night Rooibos Ingredients: Red Rooibos, Passionflower, Chamomile and Rose Petals. Organi$20.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANISE MYRTLE - Syzygium anisatum - RINGWOOD - NATIVE AUSTRALIA BUSH FOOD
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAnise Myrtle Leaf Botanical Name: Syzygium anisatum Organic Status: Conven$20.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - ANTIOXIDENTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Honeybush Botanical Name:$33.00 - $100.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Indian Sarsaparilla Root Powder – Organic Hemidesmus Indicus, Premium Herbal
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Indian Sarsaparilla Powder (Hemidesmus indicus) Botanical Name: Hemidesmus indicus$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Fine Cut (TBC) - Zingiber officinale - 1kg Clearance
MY HERB CLINIC®
$82.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinger Root Fine Cut - Zingiber officinale Botanical Name: Zingiber officinalePlant Part: RootForm: Fine cut (TBC)$82.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC TEA CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $110.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Gotu Kola Botanical name: Centella asiaticaOrganic status:$18.00 - $110.00