Refine Search
Categories
In the ever-evolving world of wellness, the synergy between nature and human well-being has never been more pronounced. Essential oils have taken the centre stage, captivating enthusiasts with their t
How to make a dirty chai at home(Post)What is a dirty chai you may be asking?A dirty chai is when you add a shot of espresso to a chai latte. This shot of bitter coffee blends beautifully with the chai spices, and adds an extra buzz of ca
The Rise of Adaptogenic Herbs: Managing Stress and Boosting Energy Naturally(Post)In today’s fast-paced world, stress has become a constant companion for many. Whether it’s work pressure, social obligations, or daily responsibilities, the modern lifestyle can often lead to chronic
Elevate Your Board Game Nights with Essential Oils(Post)Board games have been a source of entertainment, relaxation, and bonding for generations. Whether you're a fan of strategy, wordplay, or adventure, there's a board game out there for everyone. But hav
Essential Oils Safe for Indoor Plants: A Comprehensive Guide (Post)In the quest to create a thriving indoor garden, plant enthusiasts are increasingly turning to holistic solutions that not only promote plant health but also contribute to a harmonious indoor environm
About us(Page)My Herb Clinic is a proudly Australian owned and operated family business, based on the sunny Gold Coast in Queensland. We have been passionate about herbs, natural wellness and the incredible power...
Enhance Your Outdoor Picnics with Essential Oils(Post)Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
Mother's Day OFFER up to 20% OFF(Post)Mother's Day in 2021 falls on Sunday, 9 May, which isn't really that far away! If you are looking for Mother's Day gift Inspiration then you have come to the right place to spoil the special 'Mum' pe
Strawberry & Hibiscus Jam - with pectin(Post)This delicious jam is sweet but tart at the same time. The hibiscus highlights and enhances the flavour of the strawberries. Perfect for toast, scones, or even add on top of ice-cream! How did this re
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Wildcrafted vs Organic Herbs: What’s the Difference and Why It Matters(Post)Wildcrafted vs Organic Herbs: What’s the Difference and Why It Matters When shopping for herbal teas, powders, or dried botanicals, you’ll often see terms like organic and wildcrafted on the label. Wh
The Benefits of Mindful Meditation with Essential Oils(Post)Mindful meditation revolves around the concept of focusing on the present. It can help you become more aware of your mind, body, and emotions. The experience pairs wonderfully with the use of essentia
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER CHUNKY CUT RELAX TRANCE PASSION FLOWER SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPassionflower Chunky Cut Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataOrganic Status:$34.00 - $100.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ROOIBOS SILK ROAD ORGANIC BLEND EAST MEETS WEST HERBAL TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00ROOIBOS SILK ROAD ORGANIC BLEND EAST MEETS WEST HERBAL TEA This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected all Organic Herbs of$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Chai Masala Organic Spiced Tea Herbal Blend - no caffeine
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $34.00Organic Chai Masala Spiced Blend Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Organic Liquorice Root, and Organic Black Pepper.$18.00 - $34.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASTRAGALUS ORGANIC ROOT DRIED HERBAL TEA ADAPTOGEN huang qi
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $52.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Astragalus Root Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceousOrganic Status: Orga$21.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHAI MASALA ORGANIC SPICED TEA HERBAL BLEND - TBC FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $30.00Organic Chai Masala Spiced Blend - Fine Cut Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Organic Liquorice Root, and Organic Black P$15.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Bael Fruit Powder – Aegle marmelos Thailand – Herbal Tea & Culinary Uses
MY HERB CLINIC®
$37.00 - $71.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBael Fruit Powder Botanical Name: Aegle marmelosPlace of Origin: ThailandPart Used: FruitForm: PowderOrganic Statu$37.00 - $71.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC SUNSHINE HERBAL TEA BLEND LATTE - HARMONIOUS LIFE - RELAX
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Turmeric Sunshine Herbal Tea Country of Origin: Blended by hand in small batches in Australia fr$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RWANDAN ORGANIC BLACK ENGLISH BREAKFAST (BOPF)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $31.00MY HERB CLINIC ® RWANDAN ORGANIC BLACK ENGLISH BREAKFAST (BOPF) Boasting soft, floral undertones, a hearty breakfast tea to start your day. Much better than a cup of coffee.$16.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE - INSOMNIA
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE - INSOMNIA This is a beautiful smelling blend of Benzoin, Bergamot, Blue Tansy, German Chamomile, Juniper...$19.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $35.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$22.00 - $35.00 -
BLEMISH ASSIST ROLL ON HEALTHY NATURAL - GOLDEN JOJOBA - CHAMOMILE, GERANIUM, CARROT
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing BLEMISH ASSIST ROLL ON HEALTHY NATURAL - GOLDEN JOJOBA, your skin's new best friend! This remarkable blend combines the purity of essential oils with the nourishing properties of Golden...$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00