Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
In the midst of life's hustle and bustle, finding pockets of serenity can be a challenge. Yet, blending the calming allure of essential oils with the timeless joy of reading can craft a tranquil haven
What Are The Benefits of Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil?(Post)Do you suffer from negative emotions and thoughts? Do you want to turn those into delightful desire, ecstasy, and euphoria?Meet the enchanting Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil Lily ~ Aphrodisiac.Blue
Essential Oils Safe for Indoor Plants: A Comprehensive Guide (Post)In the quest to create a thriving indoor garden, plant enthusiasts are increasingly turning to holistic solutions that not only promote plant health but also contribute to a harmonious indoor environm
Elevate Your Board Game Nights with Essential Oils(Post)Board games have been a source of entertainment, relaxation, and bonding for generations. Whether you're a fan of strategy, wordplay, or adventure, there's a board game out there for everyone. But hav
Essential Oil Diffusers and Plants: Striking the Right Balance(Post)In the ever-evolving world of holistic wellness, the synergy between essential oils and plants has emerged as a powerful combination for creating a harmonious living space. At My Herb Clinic, we belie
The Unique Properties and Uses of Australian Essential Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)Essential oils are a core component of aromatherapy. Some of the best essential oils come from Australia, with plenty of flourishing flora and intoxicating ingredients.Here are the top 4 unique proper
The Benefits of Incorporating Essential Oils into Your Meditation Practice(Post)Adding aromatherapy to your meditation routine can enhance your overall experience and even support your sense of well-being. As long as you use the essential oils safely, the results can be amazing.H
Harnessing the Power of Essential Oils: A Natural Approach to Overcoming Smoking(Post)If you're seeking a holistic approach to quitting smoking, we're here to guide you on a journey fueled by the incredible benefits of essential oils. Whilst essential oils are not a magical silver bull
Boost Your Study Sessions With Essential Oils for Optimal Concentration(Post)Delve into the world of essential oils and their potential to enhance your study sessions. In this article, we will explore various essential oils known for their properties that may support focus and
Why Essential Oils Make The Perfect Mother's Day Gift(Post)Mothers are one of the most special people in our lives; they give us unconditional love and support us no matter what. This Mother's Day, surprise your mom with something unique and special. Essentia
Ancient Traditions and Modern Applications: Blue Lotus Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)In the world of holistic healing, ancient traditions continue to inspire and influence modern practices. A prime example of this is the captivating Blue Lotus (Nymphaea Caerulea), a sacred flower reve
Embrace Rainy Days: Herbal Rituals and Indoor Wellness Practices(Post)With Bureau of Meteorology forecasts predicting an unusually wet spring across eastern and central Australia, many of us will be spending more time indoors. While rainy weather can feel dreary, it’s a
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Ajwain Essential Oil – Organic Ajowan (Carom) – Trachyspermum ammi
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $59.00Organic Ajwain/Ajowan/Carom Essential Oil Botanical Name:$15.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Fennel Sweet Organic Essential Oil ~ SOOTH BODY & MIND ~ Foeniculum vulgare dulce
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Fennel Sweet Essential Oil Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgare dulceMethod: steam distillationPart: Seeds$20.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Lime Italy Cold Pressed Peel Organic Essential Oil - UPLIFTING - Citrus aurantifolia
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Organic Lime Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus aurantifolia$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Angel Jeremiel Inspire Me Roll-On – Vision, Hope & Dreams Essential Oil Blend 10ml
DejaVu®
$20.00Celestial® Angel Jeremiel Inspire Me Roll-On – Essential Oil Blend for Hope, Vision & Dreams Connect with your inner guidance and welcome insig$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Galangal Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Alpinia galanga
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Galangal Essential Oil Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaOrigin: Ind$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Winter Wellness Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Oils for Seasonal Aromatherapy
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $29.00Celestial® Winter Wellness Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Cold-Season Aromatherapy Support your spac$15.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SPIRITUALITY ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL ~ ATTUNE TO SPIRITUAL ENERGY
$20.00CELESTIAL ® SPIRITUALITY ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL ~ ATTUNE TO SPIRITUAL ENERGY This is the real deal and comes in a dark amber glass bottle. It is made with pure 100% Therapeutic grade Organic...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blood Orange Essential Oil Cold Pressed - STRESS HAPPINESS - Citrus sinensis var. sanguinello
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL® Blood Orange Essential Oil – Cold Pressed – STRESS | HAPPINESS Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis var$15.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ALGIZ Rune Oil – Living Energy Diffuser Blend – Protection & Vital Force 5ml
CELESTIAL®
$17.00Celestial® ALGIZ Rune Oil – Living Energy Diffuser Blend – Protection & Vital Force - 5ml Invoke the prot$17.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ALGIZ Rune Oil – Living Energy Anointing Blend – Protection & Energy Clearing
DejaVu®
$20.00Celestial ® ALGIZ Rune Oil – Living Energy Anointing Blend – Protection & Energy Clearing Tap into the protective strength$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHARGING OILS WITH INTENTION RITUAL AND DAILY AFFIRMATION PDF DOWNLOAD
DejaVu®
$7.00Elevate Your Mystic Oils Experience with Our Exclusive Charging Oils with Intention Ritual and Daily Affirmation PDF Download! Unlock the secrets to maximizing the power of your favourite mystic...$7.00 -
CELESTIAL ® RAVENSARA THERAPEUTIC GRADE AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTS MOOD - DEPRESSION
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil RAVENSARA The scent is relaxing and uplifting, and invokes energy and sensations of hope and joy.$20.00 - $30.00