Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Looking for natural ways to maintain healthy inflammation levels and promote recovery? Discover how herbs can support your body’s natural inflammation resolution pathways through pro-resolving mediato
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
Blue Lotus Flower: What Is It, Benefits and How to Brew It(Post)By My Herb Clinic | Natural Wellness | Gold Coast, Queensland If you have been curious about Blue Lotus, perhaps you have seen it trending online, heard it mentioned in wellness circles, or noticed it
The Power of Herbal Teas for Boosting Immunity During Intense Training(Post)In the realm of fitness and athletics, pushing the boundaries of physical performance often comes hand in hand with the risk of compromising our immune system. Intense training regimens can take a tol
The Rise of Adaptogenic Herbs: Managing Stress and Boosting Energy Naturally(Post)In today’s fast-paced world, stress has become a constant companion for many. Whether it’s work pressure, social obligations, or daily responsibilities, the modern lifestyle can often lead to chronic
Is Green Tea Good For Weight Loss?(Post)Green tea is well known for being one of the healthiest drinks in the world. It has been used in traditional Chinese medicine treatment for numerous conditions, varying from headaches to healing.If yo
Herbal Remedies for Sleep: Natural Solutions for Restful Nights(Post)In today’s fast-paced world, a good night’s sleep is becoming increasingly elusive. With more Australians turning to natural wellness solutions, herbal remedies are gaining recognition for their gentl
Which Herbal Teas Are Great For Weight Loss?(Post)Herbal teas are blends and infusions made of leaves, fruits, bark, roots, and flowers. If you’re looking to lose your weight, here are some companion herbal teas that you can choose from to make your
Stay Hydrated and Nourish Your Skin with Herbal Teas This Winter(Post)Stay Hydrated and Nourish Your Skin with Herbal Teas This WinterAs the winter chill sets in, many of us experience the discomfort of dry skin. The combination of cold weather and indoor heating can st
Calm Focus: Why Lion's Mane Mushroom and Ashwagandha Are the Wellness World's Favourite Duo(Post)There's a particular kind of tiredness that has become the background hum of modern life: that "wired but worn out" feeling, where your mind is racing yet somehow foggy at the same time. You sit down
Ayurvedic Super Herbs: Daily Practices to Balance Mind & Mood(Post)Ayurveda, the ancient system of holistic wellness from India, has been practised for over 5,000 years. This system focuses on balancing the body, mind, and spirit through natural means, including diet
Discover the Versatility of Rooibos Tea: Brewing Tips and Creative Recipes(Post)Are you looking to elevate your tea experience? Look no further than Rooibos tea, a naturally caffeine-free herbal tea from the sun-soaked fields of South Africa. With its rich, earthy flavour and nat
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Orange Sweet Cold Pressed Peel Essential Oil - UPLIFTING POSITIVE - Citrus sinensis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00CELESTIAL ® Orange Sweet Cold Pressed Peel Essential Oil B$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL® Orris Absolute Essential Oil - Iris floretina - STRONG NOTES
CELESTIAL®
$27.00 - $55.00CELESTIAL® Orris Absolute Essential Oil Botanical Name: Iris florentina$27.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Base Chakra Essential Oil – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL® Base Chakra Essential Oil – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance$18.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MELISSA LEMON BALM THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $99.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) CELESTIAL ® MELISSA LEMON BALM THERAPEUTIC...$21.00 - $99.00 -
CELESTIAL ® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Celestial® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing Bring the car$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Mint Essential Oil Blend – Cassia, Peppermint & Spearmint
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Celestial Christmas Mint Essential Oil Blend – Cassia, Peppermint & Spearmint Celebrate the festive seaso$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil - FRESH AIR RELAXATION - Citrus aurantium var amara
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $73.00CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var amaraOrigin:$21.00 - $73.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ajwain Essential Oil – Organic Ajowan (Carom) – Trachyspermum ammi
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $59.00Organic Ajwain/Ajowan/Carom Essential Oil Botanical Name:$15.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cinnamon Leaf Ceylon Essential Oil – Cinnamomum verum (True Cinnamon)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum (also known as verum)Origin: Sri Lanka$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Peppermint Organic Essential Oil - ANXIETY STRESS FATIGUE - Mentha x piperita
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00Organic Peppermint Essential Oil Botanical Name: Mentha x piperita$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Star Anise Organic Essential Oil - UPLIFTING COMFORTING - Illicium verum
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Star Anise Organic Essential Oil Botanical Name: Illicium verumOrigin:$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® All Purpose Blessing Essential Oil Blend - CLEANSE & BLESS
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $35.00All Purpose Blessing 100% Pure Essential Oil – Cleanse and Bless Your Space$23.00 - $35.00