If you're looking for a way to add both beauty and nutrition to your recipes, look no further than Australian Red Dragon Fruit Extract Powder. This bright, magenta-coloured superfood is packed with an
How Scents Influence Mood & Focus(Post)Scent is one of the most powerful and often overlooked tools in wellbeing. Long before we consciously process smell, it triggers responses in the brain that influence mood, attention, memory, and emot
What’s the Difference Between Ceremonial Grade and Culinary Matcha?(Post)What’s the Difference Between Ceremonial Grade and Culinary Matcha? With its vibrant green hue and rich heritage, matcha has become a staple in everything from traditional tea ceremonies to smoothies
Get mellow with Blue Lotus(Post)What is Blue Lotus?Blue Lotus grows in ponds with the magnificent flower floating on the surface, showing the glorious colour to the world. It is known by the common names Blue Lotus, Egyptian Lily o
The Connection Between Spirituality And Essential Oils(Post)Many people find a deep connection between spirituality and essential oils. Today, let’s explore that connection and how you can enhance your experience by tapping into it.What Is Spirituality Spiritu
The Benefits of Incorporating Essential Oils into Your Meditation Practice(Post)Adding aromatherapy to your meditation routine can enhance your overall experience and even support your sense of well-being. As long as you use the essential oils safely, the results can be amazing.H
The Unique Properties and Uses of Australian Essential Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)Essential oils are a core component of aromatherapy. Some of the best essential oils come from Australia, with plenty of flourishing flora and intoxicating ingredients.Here are the top 4 unique proper
Top 7 Herbal Teas to Keep You Warm and Nourished This Winter(Post)Top 7 Herbal Teas to Keep You Warm and Nourished This Winter As the temperatures drop across Australia, many of us turn to warm, comforting drinks to take the edge off the chill. While coffee and hot
What Herbal Teas Are Good For Your Health?(Post)Herbal teas come in a wide range of flavours and appearances. They have been used across civilizations for centuries as a natural remedy for various ailments.Not only is herbal tea delicious, but it h
Best Essential Oils For Summer(Post)Say hello to summer – bright sunshine, fresh sea breeze, delicious summer snacks. At My Herb Clinic, we love to enjoy summer with a curated selection of essential oil scents. Here are some of the most
Which Herbal Teas Help With New Year Resolution Goals?(Post)As the new year has just passed, it’s the perfect time to set your new year's resolutions. Why not try out a fresh selection of herbal teas to accompany you into the new year?Here are some of the most
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
CELESTIAL | IMMORTELLE CLEANSING OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE - YOUR SKIN WILL LOVE YOU
Now: $25.00Was: $27.00CELESTIAL | IMMORTELLE CLEANSING OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE - YOUR SKIN WILL LOVE YOU Made with pure 100% Therapeutic grade Essential Oils of Organic Lavender, Helichrysum, Rose Geranium, Cistus,...Now: $25.00Was: $27.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Habanero Chilli Powder – 1st Grade Premium Quality 100,000–350,000 Scoville Heat Units
Spice Magic ®
$14.00 - $49.00Habanero Heat Chilli Powder – 1st Grade Premium Quality MY HERB CLINIC Habanero Heat Chilli Powder is crafted from the finest dried habanero peppers, offering a vibrant, fruity heat that en$14.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Black Musk Attar Essential Oil – Mood‑Enhancing Oil
CELESTIAL®
$28.00 - $51.00CELESTIAL® Black Musk Attar Essential Oil – Pure & Luxurious Indulge your senses with$28.00 - $51.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF ORGANIC – The Feel-Good Herb (Canavalia maritima)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Bay Bean Leaf (the feel good herb) Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SEA BUCKTHORN FRUIT EXTRACT POWDER RATIO 10:1 - SEABERRY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $45.00Sea Buckthorn Fruit Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoidesForm: Extract Powder 10:$23.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER - FIBRE POTASSIUM FOLATE VITAMIN B6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER Botanical Name: Hordeum vulgareOrganic Status: OrganicCountry of Origin: AustraliaForm: Powder$35.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Asparagus Root Powder Organic – Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) SHATIVARI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $111.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Asparagus Root Powder - Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusCountry Origin: IndiaOrganic Status:$35.00 - $111.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SLIPPERY ELM BARK WILDCRAFTED POWDER TEA - GUT HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$63.00 - $282.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Ulmus rubra Organic Status - Wildcrafted Country of Origin - USA$63.00 - $282.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Indian Sarsaparilla Root Powder – Organic Hemidesmus Indicus, Premium Herbal
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Indian Sarsaparilla Powder (Hemidesmus indicus) Botanical Name: Hemidesmus indicus$18.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SPIKENARD THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL -CALMING SEDATIVE SOOTHING
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) SPIKENARD ESSENTIAL OIL$23.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Balm Herbal Tea Organic – Premium Grade Dried Melissa Leaves
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $69.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Lemon Balm Herbal Tea – Premium Grade Fresh Melissa Leaves Botanical Name: Melissa officinalisOr$19.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HEART CHAKRA ESSENTIAL OIL - I LOVE - EMOTIONAL HEALING
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $30.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$15.00 - $30.00