Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Adding aromatherapy to your meditation routine can enhance your overall experience and even support your sense of well-being. As long as you use the essential oils safely, the results can be amazing.H
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
5 Ways to Disconnect from Screens and Reconnect with Nature (With Herbal Support)(Post)In today’s world, it’s easy to spend too much time in front of screens, whether it’s laptops, phones, or TVs. But more Australians are discovering the benefits of a digital detox: unplugging from devi
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Top 10 Herbal Teas, Essential Oils, and Mushrooms for Winter Wellness | My Herb Clinic(Post)As the cooler months settle in, it’s the perfect time to nourish your body, mind, and soul with nature’s finest offerings. At My Herb Clinic, we believe in embracing the season with organic herbal tea
Best Essential Oils For Summer(Post)Say hello to summer – bright sunshine, fresh sea breeze, delicious summer snacks. At My Herb Clinic, we love to enjoy summer with a curated selection of essential oil scents. Here are some of the most
Best Essential Oils For Mosquitoes(Post)Mosquito woes are always frustrating. If you live in an area with plenty of mosquitoes, you’re probably looking for ways to keep these pests away from you. Wouldn’t it be great if you could use essent
How Do Essential Oils Work?(Post)Essential oils are said to help everything from poor sleep to ailing health conditions. Let’s dive into how they work and why you might want to consider trying them out!What is an essential oil?Essent
Why Are Essential Oils Bad For Cats?(Post)Essential oils are versatile and soothing, perfect for all sorts of aromatherapy. Unfortunately, they are not suitable to be used around cats. Here is why you should avoid essential oils in the presen
Which Essential Oils Are Safe For Babies?(Post)Essential oils can greatly enhance your aromatherapy experience, as well as your day to day life. They have been used throughout history for thousands of years. However, it is important to know which
How Do Essential Oils Help Anxiety?(Post)There’s a lot of talk about how essential oils help anxiety. Is it just a buzz that will go away after the trend falls off, or do these concentrated plant-based essential oils really work?Many people
When Should You Use Essential Oils?(Post)Aromatherapy commonly includes the use of essential oils. With the dazzling array of scents and blends they come in, essential oils can provide soothing benefits to their users.Essential oils can be u
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Cinnamon Bark Organic Essential Oil - Cinnamomum zeylanicum
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $55.00CELESTIAL® Cinnamon Bark Organic Essential Oil – Cinnamomum zeylanicum Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Zeylan$20.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL® Cold Pressed Pomegranate Seed Oil | Pure Skincare Oil
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00CELESTIAL® POMEGRANATE SEED OIL – COLD PRESSED | 100% Pure Natural Skincare Oil Experience the nourishing$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Galbanum Essential Oil - BIBLE OIL - Ferula galbaniflua
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00CELESTIAL ® Galbanum Essential Oil Botanical Name: Ferula galbanifluaOrigin: Iran$21.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Juniper Berry Essential Oil YOUTHFUL PURIFY Juniperus communis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Juniper Berry Essential Oil Botanical Name: Juniper$20.00 - $47.00 -
On Sale
CELESTIAL ® Chakra Collection – 7 x Essential Oil Roll-Ons 10ml for Chakra Balance & Energy Alignment
DejaVu®
Now: $119.00Was: $140.00Celestial® Chakra Collection – 7 x Essential Oil Roll-Ons 10ml for Chakra Balance & Energy AlignmentNow: $119.00Was: $140.00 -
CELESTIAL® Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Cedrus atlantica
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $59.00Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus atlanticaOrigin: Mo$19.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Abramelin Oil – Sacred Ritual Essential Oil – Wicca, Hoodoo, Holy Anointing Blend
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $33.00Celestial® Abramelin Oil – Sacred Ritual Essential Oil – Wicca, Hoodoo, Holy Anointing Blend$18.00 - $33.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Turmeric CO2 extracted Essential Oil - Curcuma longa
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Turmeric CO₂ Extracted Essential Oil – Curcuma longa Botanical Name:$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Organic Jojoba Oil – Cold Pressed, Premium Grade Carrier Oil
My Juvenate®
$39.00 - $54.00Experience the nourishing versatility of Celestial® Organic Jojoba Oil, a golden cold pressed oil sourced from organically grown Simmondsia chinensis seeds. Rich in natural wax ester$39.00 - $54.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Angel Michael Roll-On – Pulse Point Essential Oil for Guidance, Direction & Clarity
DejaVu®
$20.00Celestial® Angel Michael Roll-On – Essential Oil Blend for Guidance, Direction & Clarity$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Buchu (Bookoo/Buku) Essential Oil – Pure and Exotic
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL® Buchu Essential Oil – Pure & Exotic Minty‑Fruity Aroma Botanical Name:&n$18.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00