Refine Search
With Easter Sunday just one month away it is a good time to plan out healthful and colourful alternatives to processed chocolate (although, everything in moderation right?)Get creative in the kitchen
What Herbal Teas Are Good For Your Health?(Post)Herbal teas come in a wide range of flavours and appearances. They have been used across civilizations for centuries as a natural remedy for various ailments.Not only is herbal tea delicious, but it h
The Unique Properties and Uses of Australian Essential Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)Essential oils are a core component of aromatherapy. Some of the best essential oils come from Australia, with plenty of flourishing flora and intoxicating ingredients.Here are the top 4 unique proper
Enhance Your Outdoor Picnics with Essential Oils(Post)Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® PINE SCOTCH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAT THE WINTER BLUES
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation PINE SCOTCH ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF ORGANIC – The Feel-Good Herb (Canavalia maritima)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Bay Bean Leaf (the feel good herb) Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Chamomile German Organic Essential Oil - Matricaria chamomilla
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $72.00CELESTIAL® Chamomile German Organic Essential Oil Botanical Name: Matricaria chamomilla$24.00 - $72.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lavender Petals Organic Herbal Tea - Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Lavender Petals Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia Mill. Place of Origin: China Organic Status: Organic$22.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ARCTIC FIRE TEA BLEND NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00A visually stimulating blend of beautiful blue Cornflowers and the best Keemun Chinese black tea, to which a dash of peppermint has been added to lift the flavour even higher and tantalize the taste...$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PURPLE SWEET POTATO POWDER - MEDICAL & FOOD GRADE - ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPurple Sweet Potato Powder Botanical Name- Ipomoea batatas L Country of Origin - China$36.00 - $115.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cacao Absolute Essential Oil Organic - Cocoa Chocolate - Theobroma cacao
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $66.00CELESTIAL ® Cacao Absolute Essential Oil Organic Botanical Name: Theobroma cacaoOrigin:$21.00 - $66.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FRENCH EARL GREY TEA - A CLASSIC INFUSION TWIST - Aromatic Black
MY HERB CLINIC®
$42.00 - $152.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFrench Earl Grey Herbal Infused Tea Ingredients: Black Tea, Bergamot, Rose Petals, Calendula Blossoms, Blue Cornflowers, Natural Flavour.$42.00 - $152.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHAMOMILE GERMAN ORGANIC ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Product Description Pure Plant Synergy: CHAMOMILE GERMAN ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THROAT CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL I EXPRESS COMMUNICATE
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $30.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$14.00 - $30.00 -
$20.00 -
$22.00