Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® NUTMEG ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTING - EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $55.00Nutmeg Essential Oil Botanical Name: Myristica fragransOrigin: IndiaMethod: Steam distillationPart Used:$22.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM ESSENTIAL OIL - Pelargonium graveolens roseum RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $37.00Rose Geranium Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pelargonium graveolens (var. roseum)Origin: Reunion IslandsMethod: Steam Distillation$22.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Citronella Java Essential Oil – Natural Insect Repellent & Aromatherapy
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $37.00Citronella Java Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon winterianus$16.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SPIKE LAVENDER FRANCE ESSENTIAL OIL - PURE & UNDILUTED Lavandula latifolia
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $65.00Spike Lavender Essential Oil Botanical Name:$19.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Buddha Wood Essential Oil – Pure Australian Native Oil
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $102.00CELESTIAL® Buddha Wood Essential Oil – Grounding, Warm & Earthy Botanical Name: Eremophila mitchelliiMethod:$25.00 - $102.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blood Orange Essential Oil Cold Pressed - STRESS HAPPINESS - Citrus sinensis var. sanguinello
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL® Blood Orange Essential Oil – Cold Pressed – STRESS | HAPPINESS Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis var$15.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Beautiful Blend Essential Oil – Orange Sweet, Cedar Atlas, Ylang Ylang, Lime & Neroli
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Beautiful Blend Essential Oil – A Citrus-Floral Symphony Brighten your mood and your space with CE$17.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER KASHMIR ESSENTIAL OIL - AROMATIC HEAVEN UNDILUTED
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Essential Oil LAVENDER KASHMIR Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia$22.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Celestial® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing Bring the car$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $42.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang$16.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure Melaleuca cajeputi
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00CELESTIAL® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Woods Botanical Name: M$16.00 - $28.00