Refine Search
Categories
A healthy digestive system does more than just process food—it plays a vital role in immunity, energy, mood, and overall wellbeing. In recent years, gut health has become a focal point in natural well
Breathe Easy This Spring: Natural Tips & Tricks for Hayfever Season ?(Post)Spring in Australia brings blossoming gardens, warmer weather, and for many, the return of the dreaded hayfever season. While the fresh air and flowering trees are beautiful, and you just want to cele
Top 10 Herbal Teas, Essential Oils, and Mushrooms for Winter Wellness | My Herb Clinic(Post)As the cooler months settle in, it’s the perfect time to nourish your body, mind, and soul with nature’s finest offerings. At My Herb Clinic, we believe in embracing the season with organic herbal tea
Boost Your Health with Herbal Teas and Fruit Powders: A Cost-Effective, Long-Lasting Solution(Post)In the quest for a healthier lifestyle, many people are turning to natural, nutrient-dense alternatives to support their diet. Herbal teas and fruit powders have emerged as popular choices, offering a
Calm Your Nervous System Naturally Herbal Teas, Adaptogens & Daily Rituals for a More Balanced Life(Post)Modern life is faster, louder and more demanding than ever before. Constant notifications, busy schedules, artificial lighting and high levels of stimulation can leave many people feeling overwhelmed,
How to Make a concentrated herbal extract for Essiac Tea at Home(Post)While you can certainly use the traditional herbs used in Essiac Tea just like a loose-leaf herbal tea, the best way to do it is using a decoction method to draw the maximum content from your herbs
The Magic of Blue Butterfly Pea Flowers: Tea, Cooking, and Beyond(Post)IntroductionBlue Butterfly Pea Flowers, scientifically known as Clitoria ternatea, are gaining popularity in the culinary world for their vibrant colour and numerous health benefits. Native to Southea
Herbal Teas for Hydration: Stay Refreshed During Workouts(Post)Staying hydrated is crucial for overall health and well-being. This becomes even more vital when you're engaging in physical activities like workouts. While water is the primary choice for hydration,
The Power of Herbal Teas for Boosting Immunity During Intense Training(Post)In the realm of fitness and athletics, pushing the boundaries of physical performance often comes hand in hand with the risk of compromising our immune system. Intense training regimens can take a tol
Infrared Saunas & Herbal Rituals: The Perfect Wellness Pairing(Post)Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally(Post)The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally As the chill of winter settles in across Australia, many of us find ourselves battling stuffy noses, blocked sinuses, and lingering conges
What Are The Benefits of Tea?(Post)Tea is the most popular beverage in the world. Other than tasting delicious, did you know that tea has also been associated with certain benefits?Let’s learn about tea and the benefits of drinking it.
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Epilobium Willow Herbal Tea - Epilobium parviflorum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $29.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Epilobium Willow Herbal Tea – Epilobium parviflorum Botanical Name: Epilobium parviflorum$21.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Australian Daintree Black Tea – Medium Strength, Tropical North Queensland Grown
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Australian Daintree Black Tea – Medium Strength, Tropical North Queensland Grown Botanical name: Camellia sinensis$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SUMMER ORGANIC HIGH ALTITUDE GREEN TEA - DELICIOUS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $31.00MY HERB CLINIC ® SUMMER ORGANIC HIGH ALTITUDE GREEN TEA - DELICIOUS A large leaf premium green tea which is grown at high altitudes and only harvested during the most sunshine during the summer...$15.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $27.00FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$19.00 - $27.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® IRON GODDESS TIEGUANYIN ORGANIC OOLONG TEA ANTIOXIDANT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $98.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Iron Goddess Tieguanyin Oolong Botanical Name: Camelia sinensis Origin:$33.00 - $98.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Assam Indian Organic Broken Orange Pekoe Black Tea – Bold, Full-Bodied & Exquisite Taste
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $118.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Assam Indian Organic Broken Orange Pekoe Black Tea Country of Origin: IndiaOrganic Status: OrganicGrade of Tea: BOPForm:$36.00 - $118.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® California Poppy Herbal Tea – Premium Quality (Eschscholzia californica)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCalifornia Poppy Herbal Tea – Premium Quality (Eschscholzia californica) Botanical Name: Eschscholzia californicaCountry of Origin: ItalyPlant Part:$19.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Cookies Organic Essential Oil Blend - Cinnamon, Lemon & Peppermint for a Festive Aroma
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Celestial Christmas Cookies Organic Essential Oil Blend - Cinnamon, Lemon & Peppermint for a Festive Aroma Brin$19.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOLDEN KENYA ORANGE PEKOE BLACK TEA - TGFOP1 - EXQUISITE TASTE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $29.00GOLDEN KENYA ORANGE PEKOE BLACK TEA - TGFOP1 Country of Origin - Kenya Organic Status - Conventional$20.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$18.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Earl Grey Black Tea Organic Premium – Full Bodied & Aromatic
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $116.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Earl Grey Black Tea County of Origin: India & Australia$36.00 - $116.00