The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally As the chill of winter settles in across Australia, many of us find ourselves battling stuffy noses, blocked sinuses, and lingering conges
Analog Wellness: Slow Living with Teas & Essential Oils(Post)With so much of life tied to screens, it’s no wonder that analog wellness, a movement towards slowing down, unplugging, and living intentionally, is trending in 2025. It’s about embracing rituals that
Stay Hydrated and Nourish Your Skin with Herbal Teas This Winter(Post)Stay Hydrated and Nourish Your Skin with Herbal Teas This WinterAs the winter chill sets in, many of us experience the discomfort of dry skin. The combination of cold weather and indoor heating can st
5 Ways to Disconnect from Screens and Reconnect with Nature (With Herbal Support)(Post)In today’s world, it’s easy to spend too much time in front of screens, whether it’s laptops, phones, or TVs. But more Australians are discovering the benefits of a digital detox: unplugging from devi
Breathe Easy This Spring: Natural Tips & Tricks for Hayfever Season ?(Post)Spring in Australia brings blossoming gardens, warmer weather, and for many, the return of the dreaded hayfever season. While the fresh air and flowering trees are beautiful, and you just want to cele
The Benefits of Aromatherapy with Essential Oils: A Natural Path to Wellness(Post)Aromatherapy is a centuries-old practice that uses the power of natural plant extracts, known as essential oils, to improve physical, emotional, and mental well-being. Through the use of various essen
Herbal Teas for Every Season: From Chai to Matcha(Post)Herbal teas are more than just a comforting drink; they offer a world of health benefits, ranging from improved digestion to stress relief, making them a great addition to your wellness routine throug
Gut Health and Herbal Remedies: Nurturing Your Digestive System Naturally(Post)A healthy digestive system does more than just process food—it plays a vital role in immunity, energy, mood, and overall wellbeing. In recent years, gut health has become a focal point in natural well
Best Essential Oils For Summer(Post)Say hello to summer – bright sunshine, fresh sea breeze, delicious summer snacks. At My Herb Clinic, we love to enjoy summer with a curated selection of essential oil scents. Here are some of the most
Boost Your Study Sessions With Essential Oils for Optimal Concentration(Post)Delve into the world of essential oils and their potential to enhance your study sessions. In this article, we will explore various essential oils known for their properties that may support focus and
Elevate Your Performance: How Herbs and Essential Oils Can Benefit(Post)As the world eagerly watches the Olympic Games, athletes around the globe are fine-tuning their bodies and minds for peak performance. At My Herb Clinic, we understand the immense dedication and effor
Anti-Inflammatory Herbs You Can Add to Your Tea(Post)Inflammation is a natural and essential part of the body’s defence system. In the short term, it helps protect us. But when inflammation becomes persistent - often influenced by stress, poor diet, lac
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® PEPPERMINT DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $59.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil PEPPERMINT DREAMS This amazing special blend contains the following essential oils;$21.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Peppermint Organic Essential Oil - ANXIETY STRESS FATIGUE - Mentha x piperita
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00Organic Peppermint Essential Oil Botanical Name: Mentha x piperita$20.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PEPPERMINT DREAMS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - FAST FREE POSTAGE 30g
$11.50Botanical Name - Mentha piperita Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Egypt$11.50 -
CELESTIAL ® MENTAL CLARITY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ROSEMARY CLARY SAGE PEPPERMINT
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $32.00Experience the transformative power of Mental Clarity, a therapeutic grade essential oil blend meticulously crafted to enhance not only your mental acuity but also your energetic well-being...$21.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Mint Essential Oil Blend – Cassia, Peppermint & Spearmint
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Celestial Christmas Mint Essential Oil Blend – Cassia, Peppermint & Spearmint Celebrate the festive seaso$19.00 - $29.00 -
On Sale
CELESTIAL ® PEPPERMINT ORGANIC 15ml ESSENTIAL OIL & SOAP BARS Set
CELESTIAL®
Now: $50.00Was: $54.00CELESTIAL® PEPPERMINT ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL & SOAP BARS Set This is a set of 3 gorgeous premium quality Australian Made Soap Bars & a 15ml bottle of Organic Peppermint Essential Oil.SOAP...Now: $50.00Was: $54.00 -
CELESTIAL® CASTILE SOAP SET - PALM OIL FREE - Blood Orange, Lemon Myrtle & Peppermint
CELESTIAL®
$49.00CASTILE SOAP - Palm Oil Free - SET OF THREE This is a refreshing and uplifting set of 3 x 100ml Castile Liquid Soaps, scented with pure essential oils for you to enjoy!$49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clarifying Sunshine Essential Oil Blend – Peppermint, Lemon & Frankincense Aroma
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Brighten your day with Celestial Clarifying Sunshine Essential Oil Blend, an uplifting essential oil fusion of Peppermint, Lemon, and Frankincense. This fresh, invigorating aroma captures the energy...$19.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend – Cedarwood, Lemon, Peppermint & Eucalyptus
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $67.00CELESTIAL® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend Experience a revitalizing aromatic experience with$17.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aroma Bullet Diffuser Hanger + 15ml Energise Me Essential Oil Blend – Rosemary, Lime, Peppermint
CELESTIAL®
$35.00CELESTIAL® Aroma Bullet Diffuser Hanger + 15ml Energise Me Essential Oil Blend With Rosemary, Lime &$35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using...$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ALLERGY SINUS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential...$20.00 - $29.00