Refine Search
Categories
Matcha vs. Green Tea: What’s the Real Difference? At first glance, matcha and green tea may seem like two versions of the same leaf — and technically, they are. Both come from the Camellia sinensis pl
Stay Hydrated and Nourish Your Skin with Herbal Teas This Winter(Post)Stay Hydrated and Nourish Your Skin with Herbal Teas This WinterAs the winter chill sets in, many of us experience the discomfort of dry skin. The combination of cold weather and indoor heating can st
Herbal Teas for Every Season: From Chai to Matcha(Post)Herbal teas are more than just a comforting drink; they offer a world of health benefits, ranging from improved digestion to stress relief, making them a great addition to your wellness routine throug
Is Green Tea Good For Weight Loss?(Post)Green tea is well known for being one of the healthiest drinks in the world. It has been used in traditional Chinese medicine treatment for numerous conditions, varying from headaches to healing.If yo
Natural Remedies for Better Sleep: Top Herbal Teas(Post)In today’s fast-paced world, achieving a good night’s sleep can often feel like an elusive goal. Many factors, from stress to poor sleep hygiene, can disrupt our rest. While there are numerous solutio
Discover the Sweet, Soothing Flavour of Honeybush Tea(Post)When it comes to herbal teas, Honeybush Tea is truly in a class of its own. With its naturally sweet taste, soothing aroma, and remarkable health benefits, this South African gem has been cherished fo
Anti-Inflammatory Herbs You Can Add to Your Tea(Post)Inflammation is a natural and essential part of the body’s defence system. In the short term, it helps protect us. But when inflammation becomes persistent - often influenced by stress, poor diet, lac
Top 7 Herbal Teas to Keep You Warm and Nourished This Winter(Post)Top 7 Herbal Teas to Keep You Warm and Nourished This Winter As the temperatures drop across Australia, many of us turn to warm, comforting drinks to take the edge off the chill. While coffee and hot
Discover the Versatility of Rooibos Tea: Brewing Tips and Creative Recipes(Post)Are you looking to elevate your tea experience? Look no further than Rooibos tea, a naturally caffeine-free herbal tea from the sun-soaked fields of South Africa. With its rich, earthy flavour and nat
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
Top 10 Herbal Teas, Essential Oils, and Mushrooms for Winter Wellness | My Herb Clinic(Post)As the cooler months settle in, it’s the perfect time to nourish your body, mind, and soul with nature’s finest offerings. At My Herb Clinic, we believe in embracing the season with organic herbal tea
Gut Health and Herbal Remedies: Nurturing Your Digestive System Naturally(Post)A healthy digestive system does more than just process food—it plays a vital role in immunity, energy, mood, and overall wellbeing. In recent years, gut health has become a focal point in natural well
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHUN MEE ORGANIC UNFERMENTED GREEN TEA - PRECIOUS EYEBROWS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00MY HERB CLINIC ® CHUN MEE ORGANIC UNFERMENTED GREEN TEA - PRECIOUS EYEBROWS Also known as Precious Eyebrows Tea. This is an unfermented green tea, which was originally grown in the Jiangxi province...$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Japanese Sencha Organic Green Tea – Premium Quality, Silk Pyramid Tea Bags
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Japanese Sencha (Green Tea) Fresh Silk Pyramid Tea Bags Botanica$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SUMMER ORGANIC HIGH ALTITUDE GREEN TEA - DELICIOUS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $31.00MY HERB CLINIC ® SUMMER ORGANIC HIGH ALTITUDE GREEN TEA - DELICIOUS A large leaf premium green tea which is grown at high altitudes and only harvested during the most sunshine during the summer...$15.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $27.00FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$19.00 - $27.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JAPANESE CITRUS BLAST GREEN TEA - NATUROPATHIC HERBAL TISANE - SERENE BEAUTIFUL FLAVOUR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Japanese Citrus Blast Green Tea A delightfully mellow Japanese Sencha green tea, naturally flavoured with gorgeous Lemon Myrtle leaves, mixed orange and lime citrus peel, Calendula petals, and...$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SENCHA ORGANIC GREEN TEA - PREMIUM BEST QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $29.00Organic Sencha Green Tea Discover the exquisite taste of our Organic Sencha Green Tea, a traditional Japanese tea that embodies the art of green tea craftsmanship. "Sencha" refers to a specific...$20.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN TEA ORGANIC PURE - SPRAY FREE - PREMIUM QUALITY HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $29.00Organic Green Tea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN TEA ORGANIC POWDER - for LATTE SUPERFOOD HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $36.00Organic Green Tea Powder Botanical Name: Camellia sinensis$18.00 - $36.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Matcha Organic Ceremonial Grade AAAA 4A- Japanese Green Tea Powder
MY HERB CLINIC®
$51.00 - $255.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMatcha Organic Ceremonial Grade 4A Botanical Name: Camellia sinensisStatus: OrganicOrigin: ChinaGrade: Ceremonial$51.00 - $255.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Nilgiri Black Tea FBOP – Organic, Aromatic, Bold, and Full-Bodied Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $112.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartNilgiri Black Tea FBOP – Organic, Aromatic, Bold, and Full-Bodied Tea County of Origin: India - NilgiriOrganic St$35.00 - $112.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® IRON GODDESS TIEGUANYIN ORGANIC OOLONG TEA ANTIOXIDANT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $98.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Iron Goddess Tieguanyin Oolong Botanical Name: Camelia sinensis Origin:$33.00 - $98.00