Refine Search
Categories
How to Create a Winter Herbal Skincare Ritual Cold weather can take a toll on your skin, leaving it dry, flaky, and sensitive. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the natural power of herbs and botanical
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
Functional Mushrooms: Nature’s Brain and Immune Boosters(Post)Discover the Power of Lion’s Mane, Chaga, Turkey Tail, Shiitake & Maitake In recent years, functional mushrooms have taken the natural wellness world by storm. Celebrated for their unique benefits to
Preventative Health: The Role of Herbs in Daily Nutrition – Winter Immunity Edition(Post)As winter sets in across Australia, supporting your immune system becomes more important than ever. The colder months bring a higher risk of seasonal ills, but with the right habits, you can stay well
Discover the Calming Benefits of Maunaloa Baybean Leaf: The "Feel-Good Herb"(Post)Looking for a new way to unwind and promote relaxation in your daily routine? Meet the Maunaloa Baybean Leaf (Canavalia maritima), also known as the "Feel-Good Herb." This unique herb, cherished for c
Essential Oils Safe for Indoor Plants: A Comprehensive Guide (Post)In the quest to create a thriving indoor garden, plant enthusiasts are increasingly turning to holistic solutions that not only promote plant health but also contribute to a harmonious indoor environm
How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide(Post)How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide Essential oils have become increasingly popular for their aromatic qualities and versatile uses, from enhancing your home’s ambiance to contr
Enhance Your Outdoor Picnics with Essential Oils(Post)Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
Gluten Free Lactation Cookies(Post)My friend has just given birth to twin baby boys and I was looking around for a lactation cookie recipe for her that was gluten free, oat free, and not too high in sugar, and I just could not find one
Get mellow with Blue Lotus(Post)What is Blue Lotus?Blue Lotus grows in ponds with the magnificent flower floating on the surface, showing the glorious colour to the world. It is known by the common names Blue Lotus, Egyptian Lily o
Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-being(Post)Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-beingAre you looking to enhance your well-being with natural remedies? Essential oils offer a versatile and effective way to improve your mood, boost your energy
How Scents Influence Mood & Focus(Post)Scent is one of the most powerful and often overlooked tools in wellbeing. Long before we consciously process smell, it triggers responses in the brain that influence mood, attention, memory, and emot
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Blue Butterfly Pea Flower – Organic Grade 1 – Magic Colour Changing Herbal Tea Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$43.00 - $156.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Butterfly Pea Flowers Botanical Name: Clitoria ternateaOrganic Status: Organic - Grade 1Country of Origin: China$43.00 - $156.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aroma Bullet Diffuser Hanger + 15ml Energise Me Essential Oil Blend – Rosemary, Lime, Peppermint
CELESTIAL®
$35.00CELESTIAL® Aroma Bullet Diffuser Hanger + 15ml Energise Me Essential Oil Blend With Rosemary, Lime &$35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SLEEP EASY HERBAL TEA BLEND - RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00Sleep Easy Herbal Tea Blend Ingredients: Herbal Blend of Damiana, Skullcap and Passionflower.$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITAMIN C HERBAL TEA - NATUROPATHIC - RICH IN VITAMINS & ANTI-OXIDANTS - NATURAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$12.00 - $33.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh. 100% Natural. Quality Contr$12.00 - $33.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINGER KISSES ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND - DIGESTION SNIFFLES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Organic Ginger Kisses Blend Ingredients:$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® DANDELION ROOT POWDER HERB TEA - Taraxacum officinalis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDandelion Root Powder Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinalis$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOT CHOCOLATE LAVA BLACK TEA & ROOIBOS BLEND CERTIFIED 100% YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Hot Chocolate Lava: Black Tea & Rooibos Blend Ingredients: Cocoa beans, nut crunchy sprinkles (hazelnuts), rooibos, black tea, natural flavour.$20.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Matcha Organic Ceremonial Grade AAAA 4A- Japanese Green Tea Powder
MY HERB CLINIC®
$51.00 - $255.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMatcha Organic Ceremonial Grade 4A Botanical Name: Camellia sinensisStatus: OrganicOrigin: ChinaGrade: Ceremonial$51.00 - $255.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA CHAMOMILE CATNIP HOPS PASSIONFLOWER ~ SLEEP INSOMNIA RELAX
$20.00 - $36.00SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$20.00 - $36.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Chai Masala Powder Organic – Authentic Spice Blend for Traditional Chai Tea and More
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $90.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Chai Masala Powder – Authentic Spice Blend for Traditional Chai Tea and More Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Car$32.00 - $90.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BURDOCK ORGANIC ROOT POWDER HERBAL TEA - APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Burdock Root Powder Place of Origin: China$34.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASHWAGANDHA ROOT ORGANIC (Withania) AYURVEDIC HERB TEA ADAPTOGEN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$31.00 - $83.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartASHWAGANDHA ROOT ORGANIC AYURVEDIC HERB TEA Botanical Name: Withania somnifera$31.00 - $83.00