Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
In the ever-evolving world of wellness, the synergy between nature and human well-being has never been more pronounced. Essential oils have taken the centre stage, captivating enthusiasts with their t
How Scents Influence Mood & Focus(Post)Scent is one of the most powerful and often overlooked tools in wellbeing. Long before we consciously process smell, it triggers responses in the brain that influence mood, attention, memory, and emot
Breathe Easy This Spring: Natural Tips & Tricks for Hayfever Season ?(Post)Spring in Australia brings blossoming gardens, warmer weather, and for many, the return of the dreaded hayfever season. While the fresh air and flowering trees are beautiful, and you just want to cele
Christmas Giveaway!(Post)Win a 15mL bottle of Christmas Cheer Celestial® essential oil for yourself AND one for a friend! That is TWO bottles of essential oil Christmas Cheer!How to enter:Place any order on our website from
The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally(Post)The Art of Herbal Steaming: Clear Winter Congestion Naturally As the chill of winter settles in across Australia, many of us find ourselves battling stuffy noses, blocked sinuses, and lingering conges
Calm Your Nervous System Naturally Herbal Teas, Adaptogens & Daily Rituals for a More Balanced Life(Post)Modern life is faster, louder and more demanding than ever before. Constant notifications, busy schedules, artificial lighting and high levels of stimulation can leave many people feeling overwhelmed,
Mother's Day OFFER up to 20% OFF(Post)Mother's Day in 2021 falls on Sunday, 9 May, which isn't really that far away! If you are looking for Mother's Day gift Inspiration then you have come to the right place to spoil the special 'Mum' pe
Neuro Wellness in 2026: Supporting Mind & Mood Naturally with Herbs & Mushroom Powders(Post)In 2026, one of the fastest-growing wellness trends is neuro wellness, a holistic approach to supporting mental clarity, focus, emotional balance, and nervous system resilience. As daily life becomes
Colourful & Healthful Ideas for Easter(Post)With Easter Sunday just one month away it is a good time to plan out healthful and colourful alternatives to processed chocolate (although, everything in moderation right?)Get creative in the kitchen
Blue Lotus Rituals: Sacred Winter Evenings for Rest and Reflection(Post)Blue Lotus Rituals: Sacred Winter Evenings for Rest and Reflection Winter is a season of stillness. As the nights grow longer and the world outside slows down, it becomes the perfect time to create sp
Which Herbal Teas Help With New Year Resolution Goals?(Post)As the new year has just passed, it’s the perfect time to set your new year's resolutions. Why not try out a fresh selection of herbal teas to accompany you into the new year?Here are some of the most
Get mellow with Blue Lotus(Post)What is Blue Lotus?Blue Lotus grows in ponds with the magnificent flower floating on the surface, showing the glorious colour to the world. It is known by the common names Blue Lotus, Egyptian Lily o
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed CO2 Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Coriandrum sativum
CELESTIAL®
$21.00CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed CO2 Essential Oil$21.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Fragonia Australian Essential Oil - RELAX SLEEP - Agonis fragrans
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL ® Fragonia Australian Essential Oil Botanical Name: Agonis fragransOrig$24.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Honey Myrtle Australian Essential Oil ~ CALMING ~ Melaleuca teretifolia
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00Honey Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Melaleuca teretifoliaOrigin: Australia WildcraftedMethod: Steam dis$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Anise Essential Oil Organic - ANXIETY DEPRESSION - Pimpinella anisum
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $47.00Organic Anise Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrigin: E$17.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Catnip Essential Oil (Catmint) - Nepeta Cataria for Uplifting Mood and Relaxation
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $57.00Celestial Catnip Essential Oil - Nepeta Cataria for Uplifting Mood and Relaxation Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria$21.00 - $57.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil ~ Artemisia alba (White Wormwood)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $55.00Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil Botanical Name:$16.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® New Caledonia Sandalwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Santalum austrocaledonicum
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $42.00NEW CALEDONIA SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL Botanical Name: Santalum austrocaledonicumOrigin:$23.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure Melaleuca cajeputi
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00CELESTIAL® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Woods Botanical Name: M$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® As You Please Oil – Success, Overcome Obstacles & Objections – Wicca
DejaVu®
$20.00CELESTIAL® As You Please Oil – Success, Overcome Obstacles & Objections – Wicca$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTER SAVORY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - MOUNTAIN SAVORY PURE - SLEEP RELAXATION
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Organic Winter Savory Essential Oil Botanical Name: Satureja montanaOrigin: FranceMethod: Steam DistillationPart U$19.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balsam Tolu Essential Oil – Meditation & Yoga – Myroxylon balsamum
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL® Balsam Tolu Essential Oil – Meditation & Yoga – Myroxylon balsamum Botanical Name: Myroxylon balsamumMethod: Steam Distilled - Resin$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential Oil - AROMATHERAPY PURE - Kunzea ericoides
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential OilBotanical Name: Kanuka ericoides$23.00 - $45.00