Refine Search
Categories
Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
Embrace Rainy Days: Herbal Rituals and Indoor Wellness Practices(Post)With Bureau of Meteorology forecasts predicting an unusually wet spring across eastern and central Australia, many of us will be spending more time indoors. While rainy weather can feel dreary, it’s a
Herbal Remedies for Sleep: Natural Solutions for Restful Nights(Post)In today’s fast-paced world, a good night’s sleep is becoming increasingly elusive. With more Australians turning to natural wellness solutions, herbal remedies are gaining recognition for their gentl
Blue Lotus Rituals: Sacred Winter Evenings for Rest and Reflection(Post)Blue Lotus Rituals: Sacred Winter Evenings for Rest and Reflection Winter is a season of stillness. As the nights grow longer and the world outside slows down, it becomes the perfect time to create sp
Chai Poached Pears: A Simple, Spiced Delight(Post)When it comes to easy yet elegant desserts, Chai Poached Pears are a timeless favourite. This recipe combines the natural sweetness of pears with the rich, spiced flavours of My Herb Clinic’s Masala C
Elevate Your Performance: How Herbs and Essential Oils Can Benefit(Post)As the world eagerly watches the Olympic Games, athletes around the globe are fine-tuning their bodies and minds for peak performance. At My Herb Clinic, we understand the immense dedication and effor
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Sleepmaxxing Naturally: Herbs & Oils for Better Rest(Post)“Sleepmaxxing” has become one of the biggest wellness trends of 2025. The idea is simple: optimise your sleep quality and routine to unlock better "rest & repair" mode for energy, recovery, and clarit
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
How to Create a Winter Herbal Skincare Ritual(Post)How to Create a Winter Herbal Skincare Ritual Cold weather can take a toll on your skin, leaving it dry, flaky, and sensitive. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the natural power of herbs and botanical
Morning Rituals That Help You Thrive Naturally(Post)How you begin your morning shapes the rest of your day. Long before notifications, deadlines, and digital noise take over, the body and mind are especially receptive to gentle inputs like light, warmt
Neuro Wellness in 2026: Supporting Mind & Mood Naturally with Herbs & Mushroom Powders(Post)In 2026, one of the fastest-growing wellness trends is neuro wellness, a holistic approach to supporting mental clarity, focus, emotional balance, and nervous system resilience. As daily life becomes
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Jiaogulan Leaf – Organic Grade 1 – Gynostemma pentaphyllum Adaptogen Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartJiaogulan Leaf Organic Grade 1 Herb Botanical Name: Gynostemma pentaphylum$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CEYLON BLACK CHAI TEA ORGANIC SUPERFOOD HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Organic Ceylon Black Chai Tea Origin: Blended in Australia from the finest organic ingredients.St$17.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® TEA TREE ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - ANXIETY FEAR FATIGUE
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $37.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Blue Butterfly Pea Flower – Organic Grade 1 – Magic Colour Changing Herbal Tea Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$43.00 - $156.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Butterfly Pea Flowers Botanical Name: Clitoria ternateaOrganic Status: Organic - Grade 1Country of Origin: China$43.00 - $156.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SLEEP EASY HERBAL TEA BLEND - RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00Sleep Easy Herbal Tea Blend Ingredients: Herbal Blend of Damiana, Skullcap and Passionflower.$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITAMIN C HERBAL TEA - NATUROPATHIC - RICH IN VITAMINS & ANTI-OXIDANTS - NATURAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$12.00 - $33.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh. 100% Natural. Quality Contr$12.00 - $33.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINGER KISSES ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND - DIGESTION SNIFFLES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Organic Ginger Kisses Blend Ingredients:$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® DANDELION ROOT POWDER HERB TEA - Taraxacum officinalis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDandelion Root Powder Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinalis$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOT CHOCOLATE LAVA BLACK TEA & ROOIBOS BLEND CERTIFIED 100% YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Hot Chocolate Lava: Black Tea & Rooibos Blend Ingredients: Cocoa beans, nut crunchy sprinkles (hazelnuts), rooibos, black tea, natural flavour.$20.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® AFTER DINNER MINT ORGANIC BLACK TEA & ORGANIC PEPPERMINT FUSION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00AFTER DINNER MINT ORGANIC BLACK TEA & ORGANIC PEPPERMINT FUSION This perfect fusion has notes of chocolate and refreshing mint. The perfect after dinner tea.$15.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA CHAMOMILE CATNIP HOPS PASSIONFLOWER ~ SLEEP INSOMNIA RELAX
$20.00 - $36.00SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$20.00 - $36.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BURDOCK ORGANIC ROOT POWDER HERBAL TEA - APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Burdock Root Powder Place of Origin: China$34.00 - $104.00