Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® JATOBA AMAZON BARK POWDER ENERGY CANDIDA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$51.00 - $210.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartJatoba Powder Botanical Name: Hymenaea courbarilCountry of$51.00 - $210.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$17.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARAWAY SEEDS ORGANIC - Carum carvi - Premium Freshness and quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCaraway Seeds - Organic (Carum carvi) Place of Origin - EgyptBotanical Name - Carum carvi$18.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Lemongrass Essential Oil - MOOD LIFTER - Cymbopogon flexuosus
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Lemongrass Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon flexuosus$19.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TRIBULUS EXTRACT POWDER 60% SAPONIN NATUROPATHIC BODY BUILDING APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $47.00Tribulus Powder Botanical Name: Tribulus terrestesPlace of Origin: China$20.00 - $47.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF ORGANIC – The Feel-Good Herb (Canavalia maritima)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Bay Bean Leaf (the feel good herb) Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CITRUS PECTIN POWDER PREMIUM QUALITY - SUGAR FREE - SOURCE OF FIBRE - SMOOTHIE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCitrus Pectin Powder Country of Origin: ChinaForm: powder Citrus Pectin Powder$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YERBA MATE - NATURAL ENERGY BOOST - ORGANIC - BRAZIL - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$15.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® YLANG YLANG COMPLETE ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - APHRODISIAC
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Organic Ylang Ylang Complete Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cananga odorataOrigin: MadagascarMethod: Steam Distillation - continu$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTERGREEN THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL STIMULATING UPLIFTING REFRESH
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) WINTERGREEN ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Siberian Ginseng Powder Organic - ADAPTOGEN IMMUNE ENERGY FATIGUE RELIEF
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC® Siberian Ginseng Powder Organic – ADAPTOGEN Botanical Name: Eleutherococus s$35.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® APPLE AND CITRUS PECTIN POWDER PREMIUM QUALITY - SUGAR FREE - SOURCE OF FIBRE - SMOOTHIE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartApple and Citrus Pectin Powder Country of Origin: ChinaForm: powder Apple and Citrus Pectin Powder is a soluble powder th$20.00