Herbs
Explore our extensive range of premium dried herbs, carefully sourced from trusted growers around the world. Whether you're an experienced herbalist or just beginning your wellness journey, My Herb Clinic offers individual herbs, herbal powders, mushroom powders, seaweed, and adaptogenic blends to support your health naturally. Our herbs are selected for quality and potency, so you can feel confident in every purchase. From everyday kitchen staples to rare botanical varieties, there's something here for every purpose. Browse our collection and discover the power of nature's finest plants, delivered right to your door across Australia.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® FENUGREEK SEED WHOLE ORGANIC - Trigonella foenum-graecum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Fenugreek Seed Whole Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum Form:$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FEVERFEW DRIED HERB - PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFeverfew Botanical Name: Tanacetum parthenuimOrganic Status: Organic$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GALANGAL DRIED CHUNKY CUT ROOT RHIZOME ORGANIC- Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Galangal Root Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaCountry of Origin: Thailand$36.00 - $115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Fine Cut (TBC) - Zingiber officinale - 1kg Clearance
MY HERB CLINIC®
$82.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinger Root Fine Cut - Zingiber officinale Botanical Name: Zingiber officinalePlant Part: RootForm: Fine cut (TBC)$82.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINKGO BILOBA LEAF POWDER ORGANIC - MEMORY CONCENTRATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinkgo Leaf Powder Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba Organic Status: Organic$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINKGO BILOBA ORGANIC LEAF HERBAL MIND MEMORY TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinkgo Leaf Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: China Plant Part:&nb$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOATS RUE - FRENCH LILAC - FEEDING MOTHERS HELPER - BLOOD SUGAR - FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $65.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGoats Rue - Nursing Mothers Helper Botanical Name: Galega officinalisOrganic Statu$18.00 - $65.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOOSEBERRY AMLA ORGANIC CUT DRIED FRUIT - HAIR SKINCARE blood sugar
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $30.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGooseberry Amla Organic Cut Dried Fruit Botanical Name: Emblica officinalis$17.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC POWDER - CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $74.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGOTU KOLA ORGANIC POWDER Botanical Name - Centella asiatica Organic Status - Organic$19.00 - $74.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC TEA CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $110.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Gotu Kola Botanical name: Centella asiaticaOrganic status:$18.00 - $110.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER - FIBRE POTASSIUM FOLATE VITAMIN B6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER Botanical Name: Hordeum vulgareOrganic Status: OrganicCountry of Origin: AustraliaForm: Powder$35.00 - $108.00