Herbs
Explore our extensive range of premium dried herbs, carefully sourced from trusted growers around the world. Whether you're an experienced herbalist or just beginning your wellness journey, My Herb Clinic offers individual herbs, herbal powders, mushroom powders, seaweed, and adaptogenic blends to support your health naturally. Our herbs are selected for quality and potency, so you can feel confident in every purchase. From everyday kitchen staples to rare botanical varieties, there's something here for every purpose. Browse our collection and discover the power of nature's finest plants, delivered right to your door across Australia.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste Lippia graveolens
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste MY HERB CLINIC Mexican Oregano Herb is a premium, aromatic herb native to Mexico and Central America. Unlike Medite$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MORINGA LEAF ORGANIC HERB - HEALING TREE - PURE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.50 - $31.00Product Description Botanical Name - Moringa oleifera Organic Status - Organic$19.50 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MOTHERWORT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - KNOWN AS THE HEALING OF WOMEN HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMotherwort Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Croatia Form: Aerial Pa$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUCUNA PRURIENS POWDER ORGANIC - APHRODISIAC -ELEVATE MOOD
MY HERB CLINIC®
$89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMUCUNA PRURIENS POWDER ORGANIC Organic Status - Organic Place of Origin - India$89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$17.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN - Verbascum thapsus Wildcrafted TEA SMOKE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00Mullein Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN ORGANIC EXTRACT POWDER 10:1 - BEST PURE QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $70.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMullien Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Verbascum$19.00 - $70.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mushroom Medley Powder | a beta-glucan rich blend of Chaga, Shiitake, & Maitake
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMushroom Medley - A Gourmet Blend of Premium Mushroom Powders Unlock the rich, earthy flavours of our Mushroom Medley, a carefully crafted blend of Chaga, Shiitake, and Maitake Mushroom powders...$23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Nettle Leaf Organic Teabag Cut Size- DRIED HERBS - Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $112.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name- Urtica dioica Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Italy$36.00 - $112.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® NIGELLA SEED ORGANIC WHOLE - BLACK CUMIN - KALONJI - ANTIOXIDANTS - IMMUNE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $93.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Nigella Seed (Black Cumin/Kalonji) – Whole Place of Origin: India Botanical Name: Nigella sativa Form: Seed<$32.00 - $93.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® NUTMEG ORGANIC POWDER - RICH SOURCE ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$39.00 - $135.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartNUTMEG ORGANIC POWDER Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$39.00 - $135.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® OLIVE LEAF ORGANIC POWDER - Olea europea - PREMIUM PLUS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Olive Leaf Powder Botanical Name: Olea europeaOrganic Status: O$19.00