Herbs
Explore our extensive range of premium dried herbs, carefully sourced from trusted growers around the world. Whether you're an experienced herbalist or just beginning your wellness journey, My Herb Clinic offers individual herbs, herbal powders, mushroom powders, seaweed, and adaptogenic blends to support your health naturally. Our herbs are selected for quality and potency, so you can feel confident in every purchase. From everyday kitchen staples to rare botanical varieties, there's something here for every purpose. Browse our collection and discover the power of nature's finest plants, delivered right to your door across Australia.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® WITCH HAZEL ORGANIC Hamamelis virginiana PREMIUM FRESH HERBAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00From Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WOOD BETONY PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BEST QUALITY FRESH DRIED HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $28.00WOOD BETONY DRIED HERB Botanical Name - Stachys officinalis Organic Status - Conventional$15.00 - $28.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YELLOW DOCK POWDER WILDCRAFTED HERBAL - Rumex crispus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Yellow Dock Root Botanical Name: Rumex crispusOrganic Status: WildcraftedCountry of Origin: ChinaPlant Part:$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YERBA MATE - NATURAL ENERGY BOOST - ORGANIC - BRAZIL - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$15.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ®Blackberry Fruit Extract Powder Organic - 5% anthocyanin - Rubus fruticosus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$40.00 - $143.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Blackberry Fruit Extract - 5% Anthocyanin Unlock the rich, vibrant taste and powerful health benefits of our Organic Blackberry Fruit Extract. Made from the finest blackberries (Rubus...$40.00 - $143.00 -
Premium Papaya (Pawpaw) Freeze-Dried Powder – Nutrient-Dense Superfood
MY HERB CLINIC®
$73.00 - $123.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPapaya Pawpaw Freeze Dried Powder Place of Origin: ChinaPart Used: FruitForm: PowderOrganic Status: Conventional$73.00 - $123.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SPECULAAS SPICE BLEND - SPECULOOS SPEKULATIUS MIX - perfect for baking
Spice Magic ®
$24.00 - $37.00$24.00 - $37.00