As the vibrant days of summer fade and the crisp air of autumn sets in, it’s the perfect time to shift your essential oil collection to match the season’s changing energy. Autumn is a season of transi
Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents(Post)Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents Winter invites us to slow down, rest, and retreat into warm, welcoming spaces. One of the simplest ways to enhance the mood of your ho
Sleepmaxxing Naturally: Herbs & Oils for Better Rest(Post)“Sleepmaxxing” has become one of the biggest wellness trends of 2025. The idea is simple: optimise your sleep quality and routine to unlock better "rest & repair" mode for energy, recovery, and clarit
Enhance Your Outdoor Picnics with Essential Oils(Post)Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
Infrared Saunas & Herbal Rituals: The Perfect Wellness Pairing(Post)Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
Unlocking the Mystical Power of Essential Oils in Tarot Readings(Post)In a world where ancient wisdom and holistic healing converge, the art of Tarot reading has stood the test of time as a powerful tool for self-discovery and spiritual guidance. Alongside Tarot's enigm
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Have you heard of Palo Santo Essential Oil(Post)Palo Santo is found in various regions of South America, and this tree is a member of the Burseraceae family, which also includes frankincense and myrrh. Palo Santo is very rare, and its essential oil
Embrace Rainy Days: Herbal Rituals and Indoor Wellness Practices(Post)With Bureau of Meteorology forecasts predicting an unusually wet spring across eastern and central Australia, many of us will be spending more time indoors. While rainy weather can feel dreary, it’s a
Calm Your Nervous System Naturally Herbal Teas, Adaptogens & Daily Rituals for a More Balanced Life(Post)Modern life is faster, louder and more demanding than ever before. Constant notifications, busy schedules, artificial lighting and high levels of stimulation can leave many people feeling overwhelmed,
The Benefits of Aromatherapy with Essential Oils: A Natural Path to Wellness(Post)Aromatherapy is a centuries-old practice that uses the power of natural plant extracts, known as essential oils, to improve physical, emotional, and mental well-being. Through the use of various essen
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Virginia Essential Oil - Tree of Life for Purification & Grounding
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Cedarwood Virginia Essential Oil - Tree of Life for Purification & Grounding Botanical Name: Juniperus virginiana$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL® Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Cedrus atlantica
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $59.00Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus atlanticaOrigin: Mo$19.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil - Sleep Calm - Cedrus deodara
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus deodara$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® OM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ AUM MEDITATION SANDALWOOD
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $59.00Step into the realm of tranquillity and spiritual awakening with Celestial OM Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend – your gateway to the sacred vibrations of Aum meditation. Immerse yourself in the...$21.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® INNER SERENITY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Orange, Cedar, Ylang Ylang, Lime
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $32.00Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend Discover tranquility with our Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend, a beautiful combination of organic essential oils: Orange Sweet, Cedarwood Atlas, Ylang Ylang,...$20.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PEACEFUL WOOD ESSENTIAL OIL NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED ANXIETY STRESS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Embark on a journey of tranquillity and...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Balance for the Mind and Body
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Aromatic Support for Relaxation Breathe deeply and fin$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® VENUS ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND SMOOTH WARM ROMANTIC RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $55.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$20.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SEA SPRAY THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - THE ESSENCE OF THE SEA
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $32.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) SEA SPRAY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND$20.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COFFEE SCFE CO2 ESSENTIAL OIL - ROASTED BEAN EXTRACTION - ENERGISES SMELLS AMAZING!
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $39.00COFFEE SCFE CO2 ESSENTIAL OIL - ROASTED BEAN EXTRACTION Botanical Name: Coffea arabica Extraction Method: SCFE Co2 Extrac$22.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SILVER FIR NEEDLE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PALMAROSA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - FATIGUE DEPRESSION ANXIETY UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Botanical Name: Cymbopogon martini Method: Steam DistilledOrigin: IndiaNote: Top to Middle Note$20.00 - $29.00