Refine Search
Blue Lotus Rituals: Sacred Winter Evenings for Rest and Reflection Winter is a season of stillness. As the nights grow longer and the world outside slows down, it becomes the perfect time to create sp
Blue Lotus Flower: What Is It, Benefits and How to Brew It(Post)By My Herb Clinic | Natural Wellness | Gold Coast, Queensland If you have been curious about Blue Lotus, perhaps you have seen it trending online, heard it mentioned in wellness circles, or noticed it
Get mellow with Blue Lotus(Post)What is Blue Lotus?Blue Lotus grows in ponds with the magnificent flower floating on the surface, showing the glorious colour to the world. It is known by the common names Blue Lotus, Egyptian Lily o
What Are The Benefits of Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil?(Post)Do you suffer from negative emotions and thoughts? Do you want to turn those into delightful desire, ecstasy, and euphoria?Meet the enchanting Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil Lily ~ Aphrodisiac.Blue
Ancient Traditions and Modern Applications: Blue Lotus Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)In the world of holistic healing, ancient traditions continue to inspire and influence modern practices. A prime example of this is the captivating Blue Lotus (Nymphaea Caerulea), a sacred flower reve
Colour Your World - with Blue Butterfly Pea Flowers(Post)Blue Butterfly Pea Powder is a naturally occurring rich blue in colour, thanks to the antioxidant content, that can be used to make vibrant drinks like Blue Matcha, or add a rich blue hue to your baki
Infrared Saunas & Herbal Rituals: The Perfect Wellness Pairing(Post)Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
5 Ways to Disconnect from Screens and Reconnect with Nature (With Herbal Support)(Post)In today’s world, it’s easy to spend too much time in front of screens, whether it’s laptops, phones, or TVs. But more Australians are discovering the benefits of a digital detox: unplugging from devi
The Magic of Blue Butterfly Pea Flowers: Tea, Cooking, and Beyond(Post)IntroductionBlue Butterfly Pea Flowers, scientifically known as Clitoria ternatea, are gaining popularity in the culinary world for their vibrant colour and numerous health benefits. Native to Southea
Herbal Remedies for Sleep: Natural Solutions for Restful Nights(Post)In today’s fast-paced world, a good night’s sleep is becoming increasingly elusive. With more Australians turning to natural wellness solutions, herbal remedies are gaining recognition for their gentl
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Top 10 Herbal Teas, Essential Oils, and Mushrooms for Winter Wellness | My Herb Clinic(Post)As the cooler months settle in, it’s the perfect time to nourish your body, mind, and soul with nature’s finest offerings. At My Herb Clinic, we believe in embracing the season with organic herbal tea
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Blue Lotus Organic Waterlily Powder - Nymphaea caerulea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$57.00 - $245.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Blue Lotus Powder Botanical Name: Nymphaea caeruleaCountry of Origin: Thailan$57.00 - $245.00 -
CELESTIAL ® BLUE LOTUS ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY RELAX APHRODISIAC
$20.00CELESTIAL ® BLUE LOTUS ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY APHRODISIAC RELAX Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil. Synthetics Free, Filler Free.$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil – Blue Water Lily Pure & Exotic
CELESTIAL®
$45.00 - $99.00CELESTIAL® Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil – Pure & Exotic Botanical Name: Nymphaea caerulea$45.00 - $99.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PINK LOTUS ATTAR THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ SPIRITUAL
CELESTIAL®
$26.00 - $42.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade PINK LOTUS ATTAR Pink Lotus is also known as Nelumbo nucifera or simply lotus. It is considered a divine symbol in Hindu religion.$26.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WHITE LOTUS FLOWER ESSENTIAL OIL - APHRODISIAC Nelumbo nucifera - DIVINE
CELESTIAL®
$40.00 - $74.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$40.00 - $74.00 -
DejaVu® PINK LOTUS ROLL ON NATURAL BOTANICAL PERFUME
DejaVu®
$16.00 - $19.00PINK LOTUS BOTANICAL PERFUME$16.00 - $19.00 -
DejaVu® WHITE LOTUS ROLL ON - NATURAL BOTANICAL PERFUME
DejaVu®
$16.00 - $19.00WHITE LOTUS BOTANICAL PERFUME$16.00 - $19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WHITE LOTUS FLOWER HERBAL TEA ~ ORGANIC CALMING RELAX MELLOW
$51.00 - $208.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartWhite Lotus Fresh and uplifting Mood enhancing Full, ne$51.00 - $208.00 -
$25.00 -
DejaVu® SPIRIT OF EGYPT ORGANIC BOTANICAL PERFUME BLEND - BLUE LOTUS
DejaVu®
$17.00 - $21.00SPIRIT OF EGYPT ~ BLUE LOTUS ~ BOTANICAL PERFUME<$17.00 - $21.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Tansy Essential Oil – Pure Tanacetum annuum L.
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $99.00CELESTIAL® Blue Tansy Essential Oil – Pure & Vibrant Aroma$29.00 - $99.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS BLUE GUM ESSENTIAL OIL AUSTRALIAN clear sinuses
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $26.00Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus Method: steam distillationOrigin: Australia$16.00 - $26.00