Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Blood Orange Essential Oil Cold Pressed - STRESS HAPPINESS - Citrus sinensis var. sanguinello
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL® Blood Orange Essential Oil – Cold Pressed – STRESS | HAPPINESS Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis var$15.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clary Sage France Essential Oil - WOMENS OIL - Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $79.00CELESTIAL® Clary Sage France Essential Oil – WOMEN’S OIL – Salvia sclarea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $79.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Black Spruce Essential Oil – Pure Picea mariana Breathe Easy Oil
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $57.00CELESTIAL® Black Spruce Essential Oil – Pure Forest Freshness Botanical Name: Picea mariana$21.00 - $57.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Peppermint Organic Essential Oil - ANXIETY STRESS FATIGUE - Mentha x piperita
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00Organic Peppermint Essential Oil Botanical Name: Mentha x piperita$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $42.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang$16.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure Melaleuca cajeputi
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00CELESTIAL® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Woods Botanical Name: M$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Carrot Seed Essential Oil - Soothing - Daucus carota
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $62.00Carrot Seed Essential Oil Botanical Name: Daucus carotaMethod: steam distilledPart: SeedsOrigin:$17.00 - $62.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Galangal Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Alpinia galanga
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Galangal Essential Oil Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaOrigin: Ind$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clementine Essential Oil Cold Pressed - CALM RELAX UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Clementine Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus clementinaOrigin: Italy$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ambrette Seed Essential Oil – Pure Abelmoschus Oil with Warm Musk Aroma
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $62.00Celestial® Ambrette Seed Essential Oil – Rare Botanical Musk Botanical Name: Hibiscus abelmoschusMethod: Steam DistilledPart: dried seed$25.00 - $62.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON ITALY ESSENTIAL OIL - NAUSEA DEPRESSION MOOD UPLIFT - Citrus limonum
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $43.00Lemon Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus limonumOrigin: Ital$20.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Hyacinth Absolute Essential Oil Organic - POWERFUL CALMING RELAX - Hyacinthus orientalis
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $49.00Hyacinth Absolute Essential Oil – Organic Botanical Name: Hyacinthus orientalis$25.00 - $49.00