Mothers are one of the most special people in our lives; they give us unconditional love and support us no matter what. This Mother's Day, surprise your mom with something unique and special. Essentia
Aromatic Companions: Unveiling the Harmony Between Essential Oils and Plants(Post)In the ever-evolving world of wellness, the synergy between nature and human well-being has never been more pronounced. Essential oils have taken the centre stage, captivating enthusiasts with their t
Embrace Rainy Days: Herbal Rituals and Indoor Wellness Practices(Post)With Bureau of Meteorology forecasts predicting an unusually wet spring across eastern and central Australia, many of us will be spending more time indoors. While rainy weather can feel dreary, it’s a
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Product results
Product results
-
QUARTZ CRYSTAL ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ROLL ON - NATURAL BOTANICAL PERFUME - BREATHE
$24.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.$24.00 -
CELESTIAL ® BREATHE EASY ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PURE PLANT SYNERGY
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure essential oils and Golden Jojoba certified organic oil. (This so it can...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL - Citrus paradisi - UPLIFTING CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation. GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PINE SCOTCH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAT THE WINTER BLUES
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation PINE SCOTCH ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTER SAVORY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - MOUNTAIN SAVORY PURE - SLEEP RELAXATION
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Organic Winter Savory Essential Oil Botanical Name: Satureja montanaOrigin: FranceMethod: Steam DistillationPart U$19.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Juniper Berry Essential Oil YOUTHFUL PURIFY Juniperus communis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Juniper Berry Essential Oil Botanical Name: Juniper$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Allergy Buster Essential Oil Blend – Clear & Refresh with 100% Pure Oils
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00Celestial® Allergy Buster Essential Oil Blend – Clear & Refresh with 100% Pure Oils Breathe eas$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON ITALY ESSENTIAL OIL - NAUSEA DEPRESSION MOOD UPLIFT - Citrus limonum
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $43.00Lemon Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus limonumOrigin: Ital$20.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balsam Fir Canada - aroma of Christmas - Abies balsamea
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Balsam Fir Canada Essential Oil Botanical Name:$19.00 - $49.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Jiaogulan Leaf – Organic Grade 1 – Gynostemma pentaphyllum Adaptogen Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $33.00Jiaogulan Leaf Organic Grade 1 Herb Botanical Name: Gynostemma pentaphylum$22.00 - $33.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MYRTLE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ CALMING RELAXING ~ Myrtus communis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Myrtus communisOrigin: IndiaMethod: Steam distillationPart U$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clary Sage France Essential Oil - WOMENS OIL - Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $79.00CELESTIAL® Clary Sage France Essential Oil – WOMEN’S OIL – Salvia sclarea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $79.00