Mothers are one of the most special people in our lives; they give us unconditional love and support us no matter what. This Mother's Day, surprise your mom with something unique and special. Essentia
Aromatic Companions: Unveiling the Harmony Between Essential Oils and Plants(Post)In the ever-evolving world of wellness, the synergy between nature and human well-being has never been more pronounced. Essential oils have taken the centre stage, captivating enthusiasts with their t
Embrace Rainy Days: Herbal Rituals and Indoor Wellness Practices(Post)With Bureau of Meteorology forecasts predicting an unusually wet spring across eastern and central Australia, many of us will be spending more time indoors. While rainy weather can feel dreary, it’s a
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Elemi Essential Oil - CALMNESS SLEEP BREATH EASY - Canarium commune
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Elemi Essential Oil Botanical Name: Canarium commune (Canarium luzonicum)$16.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Abramelin Oil – Sacred Ritual Essential Oil – Wicca, Hoodoo, Holy Anointing Blend
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $33.00Celestial® Abramelin Oil – Sacred Ritual Essential Oil – Wicca, Hoodoo, Holy Anointing Blend$18.00 - $33.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Beautiful Blend Essential Oil – Orange Sweet, Cedar Atlas, Ylang Ylang, Lime & Neroli
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Beautiful Blend Essential Oil – A Citrus-Floral Symphony Brighten your mood and your space with CE$17.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cassia Essential Oil - warm & spicy aroma Cinnamomum cassia
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cassia Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamom$15.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Stress Less Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Orange, Mandarin, Geranium, Bergamot & Patchouli
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $77.00Celestial® Stress Less Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure & Uplifting Embrace calm and clarity wit$20.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER KASHMIR ESSENTIAL OIL - AROMATIC HEAVEN UNDILUTED
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Essential Oil LAVENDER KASHMIR Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia$22.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Celestial® A Day At The Beach – Pure Essential Oil Blend – Uplifting & Refreshing Bring the car$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $42.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang$16.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure Melaleuca cajeputi
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00CELESTIAL® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Woods Botanical Name: M$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Carrot Seed Essential Oil - Soothing - Daucus carota
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $62.00Carrot Seed Essential Oil Botanical Name: Daucus carotaMethod: steam distilledPart: SeedsOrigin:$17.00 - $62.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Galangal Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Alpinia galanga
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Galangal Essential Oil Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaOrigin: Ind$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clementine Essential Oil Cold Pressed - CALM RELAX UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Clementine Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus clementinaOrigin: Italy$16.00 - $49.00