Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Aromatherapy and essential oil therapy involve using essential oils to improve your state of mind and well-being.Essential oils can affect you positively, bringing you serenity, relief, or other speci
Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle Enthusiasts(Post)Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle EnthusiastsIn this blog, we will uncover how essential oils can enhance the experience of puzzle enthusiasts.. Whether you're a crossword connoisseur o
Enhance Your Reading Experience with Essential Oils(Post)In the midst of life's hustle and bustle, finding pockets of serenity can be a challenge. Yet, blending the calming allure of essential oils with the timeless joy of reading can craft a tranquil haven
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Essential Oils Safe for Indoor Plants: A Comprehensive Guide (Post)In the quest to create a thriving indoor garden, plant enthusiasts are increasingly turning to holistic solutions that not only promote plant health but also contribute to a harmonious indoor environm
Elevate Your Board Game Nights with Essential Oils(Post)Board games have been a source of entertainment, relaxation, and bonding for generations. Whether you're a fan of strategy, wordplay, or adventure, there's a board game out there for everyone. But hav
What Are The Benefits of Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil?(Post)Do you suffer from negative emotions and thoughts? Do you want to turn those into delightful desire, ecstasy, and euphoria?Meet the enchanting Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil Lily ~ Aphrodisiac.Blue
The Unique Properties and Uses of Australian Essential Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)Essential oils are a core component of aromatherapy. Some of the best essential oils come from Australia, with plenty of flourishing flora and intoxicating ingredients.Here are the top 4 unique proper
Essential Oil Diffusers and Plants: Striking the Right Balance(Post)In the ever-evolving world of holistic wellness, the synergy between essential oils and plants has emerged as a powerful combination for creating a harmonious living space. At My Herb Clinic, we belie
Boost Your Study Sessions With Essential Oils for Optimal Concentration(Post)Delve into the world of essential oils and their potential to enhance your study sessions. In this article, we will explore various essential oils known for their properties that may support focus and
Why Essential Oils Make The Perfect Mother's Day Gift(Post)Mothers are one of the most special people in our lives; they give us unconditional love and support us no matter what. This Mother's Day, surprise your mom with something unique and special. Essentia
Ancient Traditions and Modern Applications: Blue Lotus Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)In the world of holistic healing, ancient traditions continue to inspire and influence modern practices. A prime example of this is the captivating Blue Lotus (Nymphaea Caerulea), a sacred flower reve
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® CHARGING OILS WITH INTENTION RITUAL AND DAILY AFFIRMATION PDF DOWNLOAD
DejaVu®
$7.00Elevate Your Mystic Oils Experience with Our Exclusive Charging Oils with Intention Ritual and Daily Affirmation PDF Download! Unlock the secrets to maximizing the power of your favourite mystic...$7.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cardamom Essential Oil Elettaria cardamomum - Uplifting - Aphrodisiac
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $44.00CELESTIAL ® Cardamom Essential Oil Botanical Name: Elettaria cardamomum$23.00 - $44.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kunzea Australia Essential Oil - SKIN - Kunzea ambigua
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Kunzea Australia Essential Oil Botanical Name: Kunzea ambigua$22.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Marjoram Sweet Essential Oil - CALMING - Origanum majorana
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL ® Marjoram Sweet Essential Oil Botanical Name: Origanum majoranaOrigin: E$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Carrot Seed Essential Oil - Soothing - Daucus carota
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $62.00Carrot Seed Essential Oil Botanical Name: Daucus carotaMethod: steam distilledPart: SeedsOrigin:$17.00 - $62.00 -
CELESTIAL® Castor Oil – Australian Organic Cold Pressed
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $36.00CELESTIAL® Castor Oil – Australian Organic Cold Pressed Experience the purity and versatility of$29.00 - $36.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MARJORAM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING CALM ANXIETY SLEEP
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) MARJORAM SPANISH ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil - Sleep Calm - Cedrus deodara
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus deodara$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Coriandrum sativum
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed Essential Oil$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $46.00Celestial Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration Celebrate the holiday seaso$16.00 - $46.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Fragonia Australian Essential Oil - RELAX SLEEP - Agonis fragrans
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL ® Fragonia Australian Essential Oil Botanical Name: Agonis fragransOrig$24.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Carnation Absolute Essential Oil - Floral Aroma for Relaxation and Sensuality
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $52.00Celestial Carnation Absolute Essential Oil - Floral Aroma for Relaxation and Sensuality Botanical Name: Dianthus caryophyllus$25.00 - $52.00