Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Aromatherapy and essential oil therapy involve using essential oils to improve your state of mind and well-being.Essential oils can affect you positively, bringing you serenity, relief, or other speci
Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle Enthusiasts(Post)Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle EnthusiastsIn this blog, we will uncover how essential oils can enhance the experience of puzzle enthusiasts.. Whether you're a crossword connoisseur o
Enhance Your Reading Experience with Essential Oils(Post)In the midst of life's hustle and bustle, finding pockets of serenity can be a challenge. Yet, blending the calming allure of essential oils with the timeless joy of reading can craft a tranquil haven
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Essential Oils Safe for Indoor Plants: A Comprehensive Guide (Post)In the quest to create a thriving indoor garden, plant enthusiasts are increasingly turning to holistic solutions that not only promote plant health but also contribute to a harmonious indoor environm
Elevate Your Board Game Nights with Essential Oils(Post)Board games have been a source of entertainment, relaxation, and bonding for generations. Whether you're a fan of strategy, wordplay, or adventure, there's a board game out there for everyone. But hav
The Unique Properties and Uses of Australian Essential Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)Essential oils are a core component of aromatherapy. Some of the best essential oils come from Australia, with plenty of flourishing flora and intoxicating ingredients.Here are the top 4 unique proper
What Are The Benefits of Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil?(Post)Do you suffer from negative emotions and thoughts? Do you want to turn those into delightful desire, ecstasy, and euphoria?Meet the enchanting Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil Lily ~ Aphrodisiac.Blue
Essential Oil Diffusers and Plants: Striking the Right Balance(Post)In the ever-evolving world of holistic wellness, the synergy between essential oils and plants has emerged as a powerful combination for creating a harmonious living space. At My Herb Clinic, we belie
Boost Your Study Sessions With Essential Oils for Optimal Concentration(Post)Delve into the world of essential oils and their potential to enhance your study sessions. In this article, we will explore various essential oils known for their properties that may support focus and
Why Essential Oils Make The Perfect Mother's Day Gift(Post)Mothers are one of the most special people in our lives; they give us unconditional love and support us no matter what. This Mother's Day, surprise your mom with something unique and special. Essentia
Ancient Traditions and Modern Applications: Blue Lotus Oils in Aromatherapy(Post)In the world of holistic healing, ancient traditions continue to inspire and influence modern practices. A prime example of this is the captivating Blue Lotus (Nymphaea Caerulea), a sacred flower reve
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Star Anise Organic Essential Oil - UPLIFTING COMFORTING - Illicium verum
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Star Anise Organic Essential Oil Botanical Name: Illicium verumOrigin:$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NIAOULI THERAPEUTIC GRADE AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - RELAX MIND & BODY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Tree Essential Oil - Festive Aroma for a Warm, Inviting Atmosphere
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Christmas Tree Essential Oil - Festive Aroma for a Warm, Inviting Atmosphere Bring the spirit of the holiday season into your home with Celestial Christmas$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Basil Chavicol Essential Oil – 100% Pure Ocimum basilicum
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $59.00CELESTIAL® Basil Chavicol Essential Oil – 100% Pure Ocimum basilicum Botanical Name: Ocimum basilicum$16.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PURIFY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - CLEANSING MIND & BODY - UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $28.00Elevate Your Spirit with CELESTIAL® Purify Essential Oil Blend - Cleansing Mind & Body - Uplifting! Immerse yourself in the purifying essence of our exclusive CELESTIAL® Purify Essential Oil Blend...$19.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA ATTUNEMENT 10ml ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
$20.00Product Description Introducing our Crown Chakra Attunement Roll-On Essential Oil - I Am That I Am. Elevate your spiritual journey and bring harmony to your being with this exquisite blend of therape$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Birch Sweet Essential Oil – 100% Pure Betula lenta
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $42.00CELESTIAL® Birch Sweet Essential Oil – Pure & Revitalising Botanical Name:$17.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $59.00CELESTIAL® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean$17.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Balance for the Mind and Body
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Aromatic Support for Relaxation Breathe deeply and fin$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® RELAXATION ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ BE AT PEACE BE RELAXED
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Indulge in Tranquillity with Celestial® Relaxation Essential Oil Blend Discover the blissful harmony of mind, body, and soul with Celestial® Relaxation Essential Oil Blend - your gateway to serenity...$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balm Mint Bush Essential Oil Australian Native - CALMNESS - Prostanthera melissifolia
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $27.00CELESTIAL® Balm Mint Bush Essential Oil - CALMNESS Botanical Name: Prostanthera melissifolia<$16.00 - $27.00