Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
DejaVu® IRRESISTIBLE BOTANICAL PERFUME ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - ENCHANTED ENERGY
DejaVu®
$16.00 - $19.00IRRESISTIBLE BOTANICAL PERFUME "There is no limit$16.00 - $19.00 -
CELESTIAL ® VAN VAN ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - POWERFUL MULTI PURPOSE BLESSING HOODOO
CELESTIAL®
$20.00VAN VAN ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL This special blessed oil is also known as Hoodoo oil, Conjure oil, Mojo oil, Dressing oil, Anointing oil , and Conditioning oil. In the New Orleans Louisiana area where...$20.00 -
$15.00 - $19.00 -
DejaVu® NAG CHAMPA BOTANICAL PERFUME OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE
DejaVu®
$15.00 - $18.00NAG CHAMPA BOTANICAL PERFUME$15.00 - $18.00 -
DejaVu® HONEYSUCKLE ORGANIC PERFUME OIL - FLORAL SCENT - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE
DejaVu®
$15.00 - $18.00HONEYSUCKLE BOTANICAL PERFUME$15.00 - $18.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THREE KINGS ESSENTIAL OIL MYRRH FRANKINCENSE SANDALWOOD PROSPERITY
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $110.00THREE KINGS ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL MYRRH FRANKINCENSE SANDALWOOD - PROSPERITY Step into a realm of opulence and prosperity with our exclusive essential oil blend, Three Kings. Crafted with the utmost...$29.00 - $110.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - undiluted
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Organic Essential Oil Eucalyptus globulus Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus Method: steam distillationOrigin: Australia$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NAGARMOTHA CYPRIOL ESSENTIAL OIL ~ Cyperus scariosus
CELESTIAL®
$26.00 - $69.00Nagarmotha (Cypriol) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cyperus scariosusOrigin: India - Wildcrafted & Sustainably SourcedMethod: Steam distillationPart Used: Ro$26.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER KASHMIR ESSENTIAL OIL - AROMATIC HEAVEN UNDILUTED
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Essential Oil LAVENDER KASHMIR Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia$22.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON IRONBARK AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL Eucalyptus staigeriana
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $49.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$20.00 - $49.00 -
DejaVu® IMMORTAL BOTANICAL PERFUME ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ROLL ON
DejaVu®
$19.00 - $25.00IMMORTAL BOTANICAL PERFUME$19.00 - $25.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using...$16.00 - $47.00