Refine Search
Essential oils can greatly enhance your aromatherapy experience, as well as your day to day life. They have been used throughout history for thousands of years. However, it is important to know which
How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide(Post)How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide Essential oils have become increasingly popular for their aromatic qualities and versatile uses, from enhancing your home’s ambiance to contr
The Zen Brew: Tea Blends for Cooling Down After Hot Yoga Sessions(Post)After an intense hot yoga session, there's nothing quite like the sensation of cooling down with a refreshing beverage. While water is essential for rehydration, why not take your post-yoga relaxation
Elevate Your Performance: How Herbs and Essential Oils Can Benefit(Post)As the world eagerly watches the Olympic Games, athletes around the globe are fine-tuning their bodies and minds for peak performance. At My Herb Clinic, we understand the immense dedication and effor
Enhance Your Outdoor Picnics with Essential Oils(Post)Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
What Herbal Teas Are Good For Your Health?(Post)Herbal teas come in a wide range of flavours and appearances. They have been used across civilizations for centuries as a natural remedy for various ailments.Not only is herbal tea delicious, but it h
Best Essential Oils For Summer(Post)Say hello to summer – bright sunshine, fresh sea breeze, delicious summer snacks. At My Herb Clinic, we love to enjoy summer with a curated selection of essential oil scents. Here are some of the most
Elevate Your Board Game Nights with Essential Oils(Post)Board games have been a source of entertainment, relaxation, and bonding for generations. Whether you're a fan of strategy, wordplay, or adventure, there's a board game out there for everyone. But hav
Diffusing the Spirit of Easter: Uplifting Autumn Aromas & Herbal Rituals for Southern Homes(Post)For much of the world, Easter arrives wrapped in blossoms, sunshine, and the scent of fresh spring air. Gardens bloom. Windows are thrown open. Life feels renewed. Here in Australia and across the Sou
Enhance Your Reading Experience with Essential Oils(Post)In the midst of life's hustle and bustle, finding pockets of serenity can be a challenge. Yet, blending the calming allure of essential oils with the timeless joy of reading can craft a tranquil haven
Best Essential Oils For Mosquitoes(Post)Mosquito woes are always frustrating. If you live in an area with plenty of mosquitoes, you’re probably looking for ways to keep these pests away from you. Wouldn’t it be great if you could use essent
Have you heard of Palo Santo Essential Oil(Post)Palo Santo is found in various regions of South America, and this tree is a member of the Burseraceae family, which also includes frankincense and myrrh. Palo Santo is very rare, and its essential oil
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Reiki Assistant Essential Oil Blend | Lavender Bergamot Helichrysum Mugwort
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $58.00CELESTIAL® Reiki Assistant Essential Oil Blend – Lavender, Bergamot, Helichrysum, Mugwort$18.00 - $58.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $77.00CELESTIAL® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification$21.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® OM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ AUM MEDITATION SANDALWOOD
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $59.00Step into the realm of tranquillity and spiritual awakening with Celestial OM Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend – your gateway to the sacred vibrations of Aum meditation. Immerse yourself in the...$21.00 - $59.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLOOMING ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND CAFFEINE FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Get ready to treat yourself with an amazing Rooibos tea Blend. A beautiful blend of Rooibos and flowers that gives a pleasurable taste sensation.$15.50 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ALLERGY SINUS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential...$20.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER HELPER ESSENTIAL OILS PULSE POINTS ROLL ON
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential Oils Pulse Points Roll On – your natural ally against seasonal discomfort! Crafted with care, this special blend features a harmonious combination of Lemon,...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ACNE BUSTER ROLL ON HEALTHY NATURAL - GOLDEN JOJOBA - TEA TREE LAVENDER BERGAMOT
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing the ACNE BUSTER ROLL ON HEALTHY NATURAL - GOLDEN JOJOBA - TEA TREE LAVENDER BERGAMOT, a powerful blend of pure essential oils and organic Golden Jojoba oil. This unique roll-on formula...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HANG OVER HELPER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - HANGOVER
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. Introducing the Hang Over Helper Essential Oil Roll On – your ultimate companion for those mornings...$20.00 -
On Sale
CELESTIAL | IMMORTELLE CLEANSING OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE - YOUR SKIN WILL LOVE YOU
Now: $25.00Was: $27.00CELESTIAL | IMMORTELLE CLEANSING OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE - YOUR SKIN WILL LOVE YOU Made with pure 100% Therapeutic grade Essential Oils of Organic Lavender, Helichrysum, Rose Geranium, Cistus,...Now: $25.00Was: $27.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Kids Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Tranquility for Children
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL® Calm Kids Essential Oil Blend – Peaceful Aromatherapy for Little Ones Create a calm and$15.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Balance for the Mind and Body
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Aromatic Support for Relaxation Breathe deeply and fin$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PEACE OF MIND THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SOOTHING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Immerse yourself in tranquility with our Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil blend Peace of Mind. Crafted with care, this exquisite blend features a harmonious combination of Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary,...$20.00 - $47.00