Refine Search
With Bureau of Meteorology forecasts predicting an unusually wet spring across eastern and central Australia, many of us will be spending more time indoors. While rainy weather can feel dreary, it’s a
Analog Wellness: Slow Living with Teas & Essential Oils(Post)With so much of life tied to screens, it’s no wonder that analog wellness, a movement towards slowing down, unplugging, and living intentionally, is trending in 2025. It’s about embracing rituals that
Neuro Wellness in 2026: Supporting Mind & Mood Naturally with Herbs & Mushroom Powders(Post)In 2026, one of the fastest-growing wellness trends is neuro wellness, a holistic approach to supporting mental clarity, focus, emotional balance, and nervous system resilience. As daily life becomes
Which Herbal Teas Are Great For Weight Loss?(Post)Herbal teas are blends and infusions made of leaves, fruits, bark, roots, and flowers. If you’re looking to lose your weight, here are some companion herbal teas that you can choose from to make your
FAQ(Page)Welcome to the My Herb Clinic FAQ. We have grouped the most common questions by topic below so you can find answers quickly. If you cannot find what you are looking for, please do not hesitate to...
The Life of a Dough-Girl: Natural Powders for Show-Stopping Tea, Baking & Sourdough Decoration(Post)Opening night for your pantry. From quick-change colours to encore-worthy flavour, these herb and fruit powders turn everyday bakes, brews, and loaves into headline acts, using simple, real ingredient
Sleepmaxxing Naturally: Herbs & Oils for Better Rest(Post)“Sleepmaxxing” has become one of the biggest wellness trends of 2025. The idea is simple: optimise your sleep quality and routine to unlock better "rest & repair" mode for energy, recovery, and clarit
Breathe Easy This Spring: Natural Tips & Tricks for Hayfever Season ?(Post)Spring in Australia brings blossoming gardens, warmer weather, and for many, the return of the dreaded hayfever season. While the fresh air and flowering trees are beautiful, and you just want to cele
Discover the Calming Benefits of Maunaloa Baybean Leaf: The "Feel-Good Herb"(Post)Looking for a new way to unwind and promote relaxation in your daily routine? Meet the Maunaloa Baybean Leaf (Canavalia maritima), also known as the "Feel-Good Herb." This unique herb, cherished for c
About us(Page)My Herb Clinic is a proudly Australian owned and operated family business, based on the sunny Gold Coast in Queensland. We have been passionate about herbs, natural wellness and the incredible power...
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS BLUE MALLEE AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - CLEAN AIR SURFACES
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $43.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$16.00 - $43.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLUE SPIRULINA E6 ORGANIC PHYCOCYANIN EXTRACT POWDER - 50gms
MY HERB CLINIC®
$60.00 - $264.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Blue Spirulina E6 Powder B$60.00 - $264.00 -
CELESTIAL ® YARROW BLUE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL CALMING PEACE STABILITY
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $59.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$23.00 - $59.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Blue Butterfly Pea Flower – Organic Grade 1 – Magic Colour Changing Herbal Tea Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$43.00 - $156.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Butterfly Pea Flowers Botanical Name: Clitoria ternateaOrganic Status: Organic - Grade 1Country of Origin: China$43.00 - $156.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – 100% Pure Australian Oil Calming Grounding
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Aromatic Experience Botanical Name: Callitris intratropica$25.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLUE BUTTERFLY PEA FLOWER ORGANIC POWDER - MATCHA VITALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartButterfly Pea Flower Organic Powder Tea Butterfly pea flower tea is an incredibly popular herbal drink, for both hot and cold uses, made from dried butterfly pea flowers.$20.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LILY ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL - FRANCE - Lilium candidum
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $62.00Lily Absolute Botanical Name: Lilium candidumOrigin: France$29.00 - $62.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - undiluted
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Organic Essential Oil Eucalyptus globulus Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus Method: steam distillationOrigin: Australia$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE - INSOMNIA
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE - INSOMNIA This is a beautiful smelling blend of Benzoin, Bergamot, Blue Tansy, German Chamomile, Juniper...$19.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS RADIATA ORGANIC AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL ACHES ARTHRITIS+
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00EUCALYPTUS RADIATA ORGANIC AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on...$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $35.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$22.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00