Refine Search
Did you mean: legend
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® ENERGISE ME THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ENERGY ALERTNESS
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $54.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil ENERGISE ME Imagine having this beautiful combination of Essential Oils that are designed to keep you aler$16.00 - $54.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HEART CHAKRA ESSENTIAL OIL - I LOVE - EMOTIONAL HEALING
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $30.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$15.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THIRD EYE CHAKRA ESSENTIAL OIL - I SEE - INTUITION INNER WISDOM
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $28.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$14.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PALO SANTO THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL PRODUCES FEELINGS OF CONTENTMENT
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $82.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil Palo Santo Introducing our Palo Santo Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil – a blissful escape to tranquility in th$23.00 - $82.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Anxiety Buster Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Peace & Calming Formula
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Anxiety Buster Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Peace & Calming Formula$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Base Chakra Essential Oil – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL® Base Chakra Essential Oil – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance$18.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON MYRTLE ESSENTIAL OIL AUSTRALIA ~ CALMING - KILLS GERMS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $59.00Organic Lemon Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Backhousia citriodora$20.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Citronella Java Essential Oil – Natural Insect Repellent & Aromatherapy
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $37.00Citronella Java Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon winterianus$16.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM ESSENTIAL OIL - Pelargonium graveolens roseum RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $37.00Rose Geranium Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pelargonium graveolens (var. roseum)Origin: Reunion IslandsMethod: Steam Distillation$22.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $59.00CELESTIAL® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean$17.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Juniper Berry Essential Oil YOUTHFUL PURIFY Juniperus communis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Juniper Berry Essential Oil Botanical Name: Juniper$20.00 - $47.00