Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Pepper is one of the most versatile and essential spices found in kitchens worldwide. From enhancing everyday dishes to creating complex flavour profiles in gourmet cuisine, pepper is a true culinary
Harness the Power of Pro-Resolving Mediators with Herbal Support(Post)Looking for natural ways to maintain healthy inflammation levels and promote recovery? Discover how herbs can support your body’s natural inflammation resolution pathways through pro-resolving mediato
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
The Power of Herbal Teas for Boosting Immunity During Intense Training(Post)In the realm of fitness and athletics, pushing the boundaries of physical performance often comes hand in hand with the risk of compromising our immune system. Intense training regimens can take a tol
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Holy Basil - Tulsi Essential Oil - Ocimun sanctum
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $47.00Holy Basil - Tulsi Essential Oil Botanical Name: Ocimun sanctum$21.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Carnation Absolute Essential Oil - Floral Aroma for Relaxation and Sensuality
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $52.00Celestial Carnation Absolute Essential Oil - Floral Aroma for Relaxation and Sensuality Botanical Name: Dianthus caryophyllus$25.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Fragonia Australian Essential Oil - RELAX SLEEP - Agonis fragrans
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL ® Fragonia Australian Essential Oil Botanical Name: Agonis fragransOrig$24.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Honey Myrtle Australian Essential Oil ~ CALMING ~ Melaleuca teretifolia
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00Honey Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Melaleuca teretifoliaOrigin: Australia WildcraftedMethod: Steam dis$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ravintsara Camphor Laurel Leaf Essential Oil - Yu Sho
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Ravintsara (Ho Leaf) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora c$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ELEVATED MOOD ESSENTIAL OIL DIFFUSER COLLECTION - NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED
CELESTIAL®
$75.00ELEVATED MOOD ESSENTIAL OIL DIFFUSER COLLECTION - NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier...$75.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Anise Essential Oil Organic - ANXIETY DEPRESSION - Pimpinella anisum
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $47.00Organic Anise Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrigin: E$17.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MARJORAM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING CALM ANXIETY SLEEP
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) MARJORAM SPANISH ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure Melaleuca cajeputi
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00CELESTIAL® Cajeput Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Woods Botanical Name: M$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Catnip Essential Oil (Catmint) - Nepeta Cataria for Uplifting Mood and Relaxation
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $57.00Celestial Catnip Essential Oil - Nepeta Cataria for Uplifting Mood and Relaxation Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria$21.00 - $57.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTER SAVORY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - MOUNTAIN SAVORY PURE - SLEEP RELAXATION
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Organic Winter Savory Essential Oil Botanical Name: Satureja montanaOrigin: FranceMethod: Steam DistillationPart U$19.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Shaman's Essentials Kit - Essential Oil Gift Box Pack - 3x 15mL Oils - Therapeutic Grade Frankincense, Palo Santo, White Sage, and Natural Clear Quartz Terminal
$84.00CELESTIAL® Shaman's Essentials Kit - Essential Oil Gift Pack - 3x 15mL Oils - Therapeutic Grade Frankincense, Palo Santo, White Sage, and Natural Clear Quartz Terminal Contents of Gift Box:1 x 15mL...$84.00