Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® THROAT CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL I EXPRESS COMMUNICATE
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $30.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$14.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ANXIETY BUSTER ESSENTIAL OILS PULSE POINTS ROLL ON - STRESS FREE
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Discover tranquility with our Anxiety Buster Essential Oils Pulse Points Roll On - Stress Free! Crafted with a special blend of Bergamot, Geranium, and Patchouli Essential Oils, combined with...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® TEA TREE ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - ANXIETY FEAR FATIGUE
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $37.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NEROLINA AUSTRALIAN THERAPEUTIC GRADE AROMATHERAPY PURE 100% ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $31.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil. No Synthetics.$21.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SAGE ORGANIC ROLL ON 100% ESSENTIAL OIL - ASSISTS MENTAL FATIGUE DEPRESSION 10ml
$20.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® RAVEN WHISPERS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SHAMAN TOTEM
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $45.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend Raven Whispers Embark on a journey of renewal and empowerment with our exquisite Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend - Raven...$25.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THROAT CHAKRA ATTUNEMENT 10ml ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - I EXPRESS
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure therapeutic grade essential oils and Golden Jojoba organic oil. (This so...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NO MORE MOZZIES MOSQUITOS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $47.00Step into a world free from pesky mosquitoes and reclaim your outdoor bliss with our Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil, No More Mozzies. Crafted with care and precision, this special blend of Organic...$19.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PUMPKIN PIE - CHRISTMAS XMAS X-MAS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Indulge in the Warmth of the Season with Pumpkin Pie - Christmas Xmas X-Mas Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil by Pure Plant Synergy! Experience the essence of holiday cheer with our exquisite Pumpkin...$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DIXIE LOVE ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® DIXIE LOVE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER "Love is worth fighting for"Inspired by the Powerful Hoodoo Attraction oil said to induce the opposite sex to...$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CLEAN AIR THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Eucalyptus, Ravensara
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $55.00Clean Air Essential Oil Blend$19.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SLEEP EASY AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $57.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$22.00 - $57.00