Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® CLOVE BUD THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - ENERGY STIMULATING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) CLOVE BUD ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® BLUE LOTUS ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY RELAX APHRODISIAC
$20.00CELESTIAL ® BLUE LOTUS ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY APHRODISIAC RELAX Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil. Synthetics Free, Filler Free.$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LILY OF THE VALLEY THERAPEUTIC GRADE ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - hormone help -sleep
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. LILY OF THE VALLEY ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON.$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PUMPKIN PIE - CHRISTMAS XMAS X-MAS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Indulge in the Warmth of the Season with Pumpkin Pie - Christmas Xmas X-Mas Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil by Pure Plant Synergy! Experience the essence of holiday cheer with our exquisite Pumpkin...$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THURISAZ LIVING ENERGY RUNE OIL - PSYCHIC DEFENSE - HEX BREAKER
$20.00Living Energy Rune Oil THURISAZ - ROLL ON PULSE POINT Runic Lore is an ancient system using very powerful glyphs or anchors of energy. Rune Ma$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COOL BLUE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ SOOTH & COOL
CELESTIAL®
$23.00Indulge in the Tranquil Bliss of Cool Blue Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend! Escape into a realm of serenity and calm with our exclusive blend crafted to soothe and refresh both body and mind...$23.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CLEAN AIR THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Eucalyptus, Ravensara
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $55.00Clean Air Essential Oil Blend$19.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EXOTIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER
CELESTIAL®
$16.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$16.00 -
CELESTIAL ® AGING SKIN ASSIST ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON NATURAL - GOLDEN JOJOBA
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing our Aging Skin Assist Essential Oil Roll On Natural - Golden Jojoba, a luxurious blend crafted to pamper your skin naturally. Elevate your skincare routine with the power of therapeutic...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CLARY SAGE ORGANIC FRANCE ESSENTIAL OIL Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $109.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)<$19.00 - $109.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THROAT CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL I EXPRESS COMMUNICATE
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $30.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$14.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NEROLINA AUSTRALIAN THERAPEUTIC GRADE AROMATHERAPY PURE 100% ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $31.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil. No Synthetics.$21.00 - $31.00