Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Dill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea MY HERB CLINIC Dill Seeds offer a subtle, aromatic flavour that enhances a wide range$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mushroom Medley Powder | a beta-glucan rich blend of Chaga, Shiitake, & Maitake
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMushroom Medley - A Gourmet Blend of Premium Mushroom Powders Unlock the rich, earthy flavours of our Mushroom Medley, a carefully crafted blend of Chaga, Shiitake, and Maitake Mushroom powders...$23.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Birdseye Whole Chilli Powder – Intense Heat, 50,000–100,000 Scovilles
Spice Magic ®
$18.00 - $32.00Birdseye Whole Chilli Powder – Intense Heat, 50,000–100,000 Scovilles$18.00 - $32.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® White Pepper Powder - Ground Peppercorn - Premium 1st Grade
Spice Magic ®
$32.00 - $92.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartSpice Magic Ground White Peppercorn – Pure, Aromatic Spice Elevate everyday cooking with the Spice Magic Ground Wh$32.00 - $92.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE -3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® RED CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE -3mm Ingredients: Crushed Red Bell peppers. Hea$30.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE 3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE Ingredients Crushed Green Bell peppers. Heat$30.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SPICED VANILLA TURMERIC LATTE POWDER - Golden Milk
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00Spiced Vanilla Turmeric Latte Powder A vanilla infused variation on 'Golden Milk', this herbal and spice powder makes an enchanting drink that can be enjoyed at any time of the day, morning or...$17.00 - $39.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SHAHI KORMA ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - INDIAN CURRY MILD SPICE - 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00SHAHI KORMA ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - 100g Authentic Indian Flavour | Mild Curry | Some Heat from Chilli | Gluten Free A real aut$22.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste Lippia graveolens
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste MY HERB CLINIC Mexican Oregano Herb is a premium, aromatic herb native to Mexico and Central America. Unlike Medite$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Szechuan Pepper Powder Organic – Authentic Chinese Spice with Numbing Heat
Spice Magic ®
$22.00 - $42.00Szechuan Pepper Powder Organic – Authentic Chinese Spice with Numbing Heat$22.00 - $42.00