Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® FIR NEEDLE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - DISINFECTANT - IMMUNE
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil FIR NEEDLE Botanical Name: Abies siberica$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER BULGARIA ESSENTIAL OIL Organic - PURE & UNDILUTED Lavandula angustifolia
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $67.00Organic Lavender Bulgaria Essential Oil Botanical Name:$21.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PETITGRAIN THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - SKIN - CALMNESS - APHRODESIAC
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COME GET ME ESSENTIAL OIL - ATTRACTION SEXY MEOW
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $77.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend COME GET ME Introducing "Come$20.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HOLIDAY CHEER - CHRISTMAS XMAS X-MAS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $27.00This beautiful holiday themed CELESTIAL ®️ Essential Oil Blend is perfect for those that want to diffuse the scents of holiday cheer!A gorgeous blending of pure essential oils: Sweet Orange...$17.00 - $27.00 -
CELESTIAL ® OM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ AUM MEDITATION SANDALWOOD
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $59.00Step into the realm of tranquillity and spiritual awakening with Celestial OM Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend – your gateway to the sacred vibrations of Aum meditation. Immerse yourself in the...$21.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL - MEDITATION PROTECTION LUCK SPIRITUAL Santalum album
CELESTIAL®
$39.00 - $65.00SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL Our Sandalwood Oil has been organically crafted from ethically sourced from the heartwood of Santalum album trees based in Southern Indian plantations. The oil is steam...$39.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® FRESH CITRUS ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - MOOD LIFT
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ALLERGY SINUS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential...$20.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM ESSENTIAL OIL - Pelargonium graveolens roseum RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $37.00Rose Geranium Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pelargonium graveolens (var. roseum)Origin: Reunion IslandsMethod: Steam Distillation$22.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM THERAPEUTIC ORGANIC ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL DEPRESSION ANXIETY
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure essential oil and Golden Jojobo organic oil. (This so it can be applied...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SEXY TIME THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL ORGANIC ROLL ON - APHRODISIAC
$20.00Indulge in the ultimate sensual experience with our Sexy Time Therapeutic Essential Oil Organic Roll-On - Aphrodisiac Pure Plant Synergy. Crafted from 100% pure essential oils and organic Golden...$20.00