Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® ROSEMARY ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL RELAXES STIMULATES
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $46.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$20.00 - $46.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MANDARIN ORGANICALLY CRAFTED THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $28.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil MANDARIN Botanical Name: Citrus reticulata$19.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SANCTUARY THERAPUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ PEACEFUL & RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $43.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$19.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® TURMERIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - RELAXES BALANCES - SKIN
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $45.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$20.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® FIR NEEDLE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - DISINFECTANT - IMMUNE
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil FIR NEEDLE Botanical Name: Abies siberica$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSALINA AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAUTIFUL PEACEFUL CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Experience the pleasure of Essential Oil ROSALINA This is a very special$20.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DOUGLAS FIR ESSENTIAL OIL - PURIFY THE AIR - REFRESHING GROUNDING
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00Douglas Fir Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pseudotsuga menziesiiOrganic Status:$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER BULGARIA ESSENTIAL OIL Organic - PURE & UNDILUTED Lavandula angustifolia
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $67.00Organic Lavender Bulgaria Essential Oil Botanical Name:$21.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HELICHRYSUM IMMORTELLE ESSENTIAL OIL ~BE YOUTHFUL ANTI-AGING
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $69.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$22.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® STARDUST PURE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $47.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$21.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL - MEDITATION PROTECTION LUCK SPIRITUAL Santalum album
CELESTIAL®
$39.00 - $65.00SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL Our Sandalwood Oil has been organically crafted from ethically sourced from the heartwood of Santalum album trees based in Southern Indian plantations. The oil is steam...$39.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PETITGRAIN THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - SKIN - CALMNESS - APHRODESIAC
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $39.00